En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van België
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
28/05
Buggenhout
Knokke-Heist
191.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
4u38'21"
2
Alberto Ongarato
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
3
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
4
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
5
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
6
Roberto Ferrari
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
7
Jurgen Roelandts
Silence - Lotto
z.t
8
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
9
Sjef De Wilde
Palmans - Cras
z.t
10
Sven Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - Projob
z.t
11
Bernardo Riccio
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
12
Markus Zberg
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
14
Dieter Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
z.t
15
Grégory Joseph
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
16
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
17
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
z.t
18
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
19
Steve Schets
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
20
Edwig Cammaerts
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
21
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
22
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
23
Jeremy Honorez
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
24
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
z.t
25
Enrico Rossi
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
26
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
27
Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
z.t
28
Timothy Dupont
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
29
Kenny Terweduwe
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
30
Gert Steegmans
Team Katusha
z.t
31
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
32
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
33
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
35
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
37
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
38
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
39
Federico Canuti
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
40
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
41
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
42
Cristiano Fumagalli
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
43
Hubert Schwab
Quick Step
z.t
44
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Alessandro Maserati
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
46
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
47
Wim Leemans
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
48
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step
z.t
49
Sven Nys
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
50
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
51
Ken Vanmarcke
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
52
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
53
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
54
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
56
Jim Aernouts
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
57
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
58
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
59
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
60
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
61
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
62
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Jan Kuyckx
Veranda's Willems
z.t
64
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
65
Kenny Van Der Schueren
Palmans - Cras
z.t
66
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
z.t
67
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
z.t
68
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
69
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
70
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
71
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
72
Dominique Cornu
Quick Step
z.t
73
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
74
Stef Clement
Rabobank
z.t
75
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
76
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
77
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
z.t
78
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
z.t
79
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
80
Maurizio Biondo
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
81
Diego Nosotti
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
82
Jonathan Hivert
Skil - Shimano
z.t
83
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
84
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
85
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
86
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Aart Vierhouten
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Ben Hermans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
91
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
92
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
93
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
94
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
95
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
96
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
97
Claudio Cucinotta
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
98
Sergio Laganà
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
99
Cristiano Salerno
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
100
Marco Cattaneo
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
101
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
102
Gianni Denolf
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
103
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Ian McKissick
BMC Racing Team
z.t
106
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Projob
z.t
110
Kevin Eeckhout
Sunweb - Projob
z.t
111
Twan van den Brand
Sunweb - Projob
z.t
112
Lukas Kloucek
Sunweb - Projob
z.t
113
Jehudi Schoonacker
Sunweb - Projob
z.t
114
Thomas Vernaeckt
Sunweb - Projob
z.t
115
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
116
Sven Vandousselaere
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
117
Alan Marangoni
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
118
Mauro Abel Richeze
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
119
Filippo Savini
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
120
Enrico Zen
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
121
Mathieu Criquielion
Veranda's Willems
z.t
122
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems
z.t
123
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
z.t
124
Andy Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
z.t
125
Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
z.t
126
Fabio Polazzi
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
127
Stephen Collet
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
128
Ryan Wills
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
129
François Roossens
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
130
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
131
Marco Frapporti
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
132
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
op 1'08"
133
Rudy Rouet
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
134
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems
z.t
135
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'28"
136
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Sunweb - Projob
op 2'30"
137
Fabio Negri
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 3'56"
138
Damien Timmermans
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
op 3'57"
139
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 3'59"
140
Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems
op 4'00"
141
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
op 4'36"
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
DNF
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
DNF
Thomas Dekker
Silence - Lotto
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst