En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
Uitslag
1
Kevin Kuhn
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
58'12"
2
Timon Rüegg
Cross Team Legendre
op 10"
3
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 27"
4
Lander Loockx
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 39"
5
Loris Rouiller
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'13"
6
Dario Lillo
Scott Development Mtb Team
op 1'57"
7
Yan Gras
Sorius
op 2'33"
8
Andri Frischknecht
op 2'45"
9
Gioele Bertolini
op 3'22"
10
Sascha Weber
op 3'26"
11
Gilles Mottiez
op 3'27"
12
Michael Boros
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 3'29"
13
Valentin Remondet
A.S Bike Crossteam
op 3'31"
14
Lars Sommer
op 3'52"
15
Lukas Flückiger
Axxios-Infinity
op 4'02"
16
Felix Stehli
op 4'34"
17
Jakub Riman
op 4'40"
18
Joel Roth
op 4'49"
19
Joris Ryf
op 4'56"
20
Eric Lüthi
op 5'38"
21
Nicola Rohrbach
op 6'05"
22
Grégory Careme
op 6'14"
23
Gosse van der Meer
op 6'30"
24
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
op 7'13"
25
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 7'16"
26
Simon Vanicek
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 7'25"
27
Vital Albin
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
op 8'29"
28
Ondrej Glajza
op 0"
29
Jean-Luc Halter
z.t
30
Simon Walter
z.t
31
Jakub Kurty
z.t
32
Daniel Mayer
z.t
33
Sven Olivetti
z.t
34
Simon Maillefer
z.t
35
Jiri Stepanik
z.t
36
Ondrej Zeleny
z.t
37
Lois Dufaux
z.t
38
Nicolas Bard
z.t
39
Andrin Betl
z.t
40
David Kaufmann
z.t
41
Luke Wiedmann
z.t
42
Robin Mougel
Sorius
z.t
43
Hannes Jeker
z.t
44
Nicolas Conod
z.t
45
Lars Heiniger
z.t
46
Léo Garnier
z.t
47
Marino Meyer
z.t
48
Vojtěch Vodrázka
z.t
49
Gabriele Cerato
z.t
50
Carry Ivekovic
z.t
51
Remo Egli
z.t
52
Sascha Bolliger
z.t
53
Sebastian Roth
z.t
Lucas Brondani
A.S Bike Crossteam
DNF
Robin Blatt
DNS
Pierre Bredin
DNS
Joël Grab
DNS
Florian Hamm
Schamel - Kloster Kitchen
DNS
Lukas Herrmann
Schamel - Kloster Kitchen
DNS
Raphael Knecht
DNS
Raphaël Kockelmann
DNS
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Dimitri Morard
DNS
Timo Müller
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
DNS
Jasper Levi Pahlke
Schamel - Kloster Kitchen
DNS
Jan Sommer
DNS
Arno Van Den Broeck
DNS
Vince Van Den Eynde
DNS
Oliver Weber
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1995
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst