En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
30/03
Valls
Vilaseca
174.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
3u56'36"
2
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
3
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
5
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
6
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
7
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
12
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
16
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
22
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
24
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
z.t
25
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
28
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6"
31
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
32
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
33
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
34
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
36
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
39
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
43
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
44
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
49
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
50
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14"
53
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 18"
54
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 20"
55
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
56
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
57
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
58
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
59
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
60
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
61
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
63
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
64
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
65
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 36"
67
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
68
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
69
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 52"
70
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 1'17"
73
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'32"
74
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2'00"
75
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
76
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
77
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
79
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
83
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
85
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
86
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
87
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
89
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
90
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'11"
91
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
95
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
98
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
99
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
z.t
100
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
101
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
103
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
104
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
105
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
106
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
108
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
109
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
z.t
110
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
112
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
113
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
114
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
117
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
118
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
119
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
120
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
121
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
123
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
op 2'20"
124
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'54"
125
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'19"
126
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
128
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
129
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 4'20"
131
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'37"
132
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 4'43"
133
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
134
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
136
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
137
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 5'11"
139
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
140
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
141
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 7'42"
142
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
op 7'45"
143
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'59"
144
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 13'18"
145
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1920
1913
1912
1911
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst