En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
25/03
El Vendrell
Tarragona
205.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
4u49'31"
2
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
4
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
z.t
5
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Diego Milan Jimenez
Caja Rural
z.t
7
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
9
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
10
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
11
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
12
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
z.t
13
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
15
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
16
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
17
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
18
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
19
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
20
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
21
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
23
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
24
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
25
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
26
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
27
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
28
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
29
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
30
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
32
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
33
Serge Pauwels
Sky Procycling
z.t
34
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
35
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
36
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
38
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
39
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
41
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
43
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
44
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
46
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
49
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Geox - TMC
z.t
51
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
52
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
53
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
54
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
55
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
56
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
57
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
58
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
z.t
59
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
60
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
61
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
62
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
z.t
65
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
66
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
67
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
68
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
69
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
70
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
71
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
72
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
74
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
75
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
76
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
77
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
z.t
78
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Javier Moreno Bazan
Caja Rural
z.t
80
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
82
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
83
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
85
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
87
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
88
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
89
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
z.t
90
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
91
Rafael Valls Ferri
Geox - TMC
z.t
92
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
z.t
93
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
94
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
97
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
98
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
z.t
99
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
100
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
101
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
102
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
z.t
103
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
z.t
104
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
105
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
106
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
z.t
107
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
z.t
109
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
110
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
111
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
z.t
112
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
113
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
114
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
115
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
116
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
117
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
118
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
119
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Francesco Masciarelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
121
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
122
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
124
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
125
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
126
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
127
Stef Clement
Rabobank
z.t
128
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
129
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
130
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
131
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
132
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
133
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
134
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
136
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
z.t
137
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
138
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
139
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
140
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
z.t
141
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
142
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
143
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Timothy Roe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
145
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
146
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
z.t
147
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Caja Rural
z.t
148
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
149
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
150
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
151
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
152
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
153
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
154
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
z.t
155
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
156
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
z.t
157
José Herrada Lopez
Caja Rural
z.t
158
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
Caja Rural
z.t
159
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
160
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
z.t
161
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
162
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
op 31"
163
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
164
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35"
165
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 1'32"
166
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'36"
167
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1'53"
168
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'09"
169
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'57"
170
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
op 14'24"
171
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
172
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DSQ
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DSQ
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
DSQ
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
DSQ
Alexandr Pliuschin
Katusha Team
DSQ
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
DSQ
Jan Tratnik
Quick Step Cycling Team
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1920
1913
1912
1911
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst