En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
13/05
Fressenneville
Maignelay-Montigny
171 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
12u09'35"
2
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 10"
3
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 15"
4
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
op 18"
5
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
6
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
7
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 20"
8
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
9
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 21"
10
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
op 24"
11
Justin Jules
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
12
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
13
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
14
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
15
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
16
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
17
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
20
Clément Koretzky
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
21
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
22
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
23
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
25
Romain Matheou
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
26
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
27
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
28
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
29
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
30
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
32
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
34
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
35
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
36
Mathieu Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
37
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
38
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
39
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
40
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
42
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
43
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
44
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
45
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
46
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
48
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
49
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
50
Steven Tronet
Auber '93
z.t
51
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
52
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
53
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 34"
54
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 38"
55
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 41"
56
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
op 44"
57
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
58
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
op 45"
60
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 50"
61
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
62
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 53"
63
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 55"
64
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
65
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
66
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
68
Ronan van Zandbeek
Argos-Shimano
z.t
69
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
70
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 59"
71
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
72
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
op 1'04"
73
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
74
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
75
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
76
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
77
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
78
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
79
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
81
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
82
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
op 1'07"
84
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'15"
86
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 1'18"
87
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'26"
88
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
z.t
89
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
90
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
91
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
92
Toms Skujins
La Pomme Marseille
op 1'30"
93
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1'32"
94
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1'35"
95
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
96
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'36"
97
Franck Vermeulen
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 1'50"
98
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
op 1'54"
99
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 1'56"
100
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
op 1'58"
101
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'07"
102
Nicolas Bazin
Auber '93
op 2'23"
103
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'29"
104
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
op 2'53"
105
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
op 3'27"
106
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
107
Kevin Claeys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 3'28"
108
Guillaume Malle
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 3'39"
109
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
op 3'55"
110
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'06"
111
Freddy Bichot
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 4'46"
112
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'17"
113
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
op 5'27"
114
Gaylord Cumont
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 5'28"
115
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
op 5'40"
116
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'54"
117
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
op 5'57"
118
Amir Zargari
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'28"
119
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 6'30"
120
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 6'31"
121
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'32"
122
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 6'33"
123
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'35"
124
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 6'42"
125
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'55"
126
Kévin Denis
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 7'14"
127
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
op 7'49"
128
Ran Margaliot
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 9'27"
129
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 9'30"
130
Dominic Klemme
Argos-Shimano
op 10'36"
131
Cheng Ji
Argos-Shimano
op 11'32"
132
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 13'36"
133
Pierre Drancourt
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 14'36"
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
DNS
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ - BigMat
DNS
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNS
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst