En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Herald Sun Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
03/02
Melbourne
Melbourne
89.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
1u55'56"
2
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
4
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
z.t
8
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
10
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
11
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
z.t
12
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
13
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
14
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
op 4"
15
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
16
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
z.t
18
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
20
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 8"
22
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
23
Alistair Donohoe
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
op 11"
24
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
26
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
27
Benjamin Andrews
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
28
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
29
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
30
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
31
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
32
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
33
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
z.t
34
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
op 16"
35
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
36
Thomas Hubbard
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
37
Freddy Ovett
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
op 22"
38
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
op 24"
39
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
op 26"
40
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 47"
41
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
op 51"
42
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
z.t
43
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'00"
44
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
45
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'12"
46
Jason Lea
Team BridgeLane
op 1'46"
47
Nathan Elliott
op 1'56"
48
Jonathon Noble
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
op 2'01"
49
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'13"
50
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'17"
52
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
op 2'32"
53
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 2'39"
54
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Timothy Cameron
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
56
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
57
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
op 3'07"
58
Dylan Newbery
z.t
59
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
60
Zachary Johnson
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 3'09"
61
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'17"
62
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 4'19"
63
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
65
Craig Wiggins
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
66
David Williams
op 5'42"
67
Thomas Mcfarlane
z.t
68
Patrick Burt
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 7'06"
69
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
z.t
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food
DNF
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
DNS
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst