En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Herald Sun Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/01
Phillip Island
Phillip Island
97.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
2u16'58"
2
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
3
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
z.t
4
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
5
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
7
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
10
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
13
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
op 4"
14
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
15
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
z.t
16
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
17
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
18
Craig Wiggins
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
19
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Thomas Mcfarlane
z.t
21
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
22
Alistair Donohoe
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
23
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
z.t
25
Jason Lea
Team BridgeLane
z.t
26
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
28
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
z.t
29
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
30
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
z.t
31
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
32
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
34
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
35
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
37
Freddy Ovett
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
38
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
39
Michael Freiberg
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
40
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 12"
41
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
42
Carter Turnbull
z.t
43
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
44
Ashley Mackay
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
45
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
46
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
47
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
48
Rudy Porter
z.t
49
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
50
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
52
Nick Miller
z.t
53
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
54
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
55
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
56
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
59
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
60
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
62
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
z.t
63
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
64
Nathan Elliott
z.t
65
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Patrick Burt
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 19"
67
Karl Michelin-Beard
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
68
Timothy Cameron
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
69
Christopher Williams
z.t
70
Benjamin Andrews
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
71
Rhys Robotham
op 21"
72
Rowan Dever
Oliver's Real Food
z.t
73
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
op 24"
74
Taj Jones
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
op 30"
75
Jonathon Noble
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
76
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
op 41"
77
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
op 54"
78
David Williams
op 1'14"
79
Tom Kaesler
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 1'33"
80
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
op 1'34"
81
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
82
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
z.t
83
Dylan Newbery
op 3'25"
84
Carter Bettles
op 6'00"
85
Thomas Hubbard
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
86
Cameron Layton
z.t
87
Zachary Johnson
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 7'46"
88
Thomas Coates
op 12'26"
Sebastian Berwick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
DNS
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst