En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Herald Sun Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
05/02
Kinglake
Kinglake
120 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
15u25'13"
2
Jai Hindley
op 38"
3
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 53"
4
Cameron Meyer
op 1'08"
5
Michael Storer
op 1'10"
6
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 1'12"
7
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton Scott
op 1'13"
8
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
op 1'15"
9
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
10
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 1'17"
11
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
op 1'21"
12
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'28"
13
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 1'39"
14
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 1'45"
15
Jesse Featonby
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
op 1'56"
16
Benjamin Dyball
ST George Continental Team
op 2'30"
17
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 2'44"
18
Alistair Donohoe
Attaque Team Gusto
op 3'08"
19
Dylan Sunderland
NSW Insitute of Sport
op 3'43"
20
Jason Christie
op 4'33"
21
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'44"
22
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 5'16"
23
Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 6'17"
24
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 6'50"
25
Daniel Fitter
NSW Insitute of Sport
op 6'55"
26
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 8'17"
27
Cyrus Monk
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
op 10'12"
28
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
op 11'31"
29
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
op 12'00"
30
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 12'34"
31
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 13'59"
32
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
op 14'56"
33
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 16'33"
34
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
op 17'17"
35
Samuel Jenner
op 17'22"
36
Sam Dobbs
op 17'24"
37
Mario Vogt
Attaque Team Gusto
op 17'48"
38
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 17'50"
39
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
op 19'53"
40
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 20'46"
41
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
op 21'01"
42
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
op 21'04"
43
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 21'41"
44
Nicholas Katsonis
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
op 22'16"
45
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 22'51"
46
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 23'19"
47
Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque Team Gusto
op 23'20"
48
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 23'26"
49
James Gullen
JLT Condor
op 23'49"
50
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 23'58"
51
Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 24'46"
52
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 25'18"
53
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
op 25'27"
54
Drew Morey
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
op 25'38"
55
Gregory Henderson
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 26'54"
56
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
op 27'11"
57
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 27'15"
58
Brad Evans
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
op 27'18"
59
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
op 27'38"
60
Jacob Kauffmann
NSW Insitute of Sport
op 29'23"
61
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
op 30'37"
62
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 30'45"
63
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 31'07"
64
Brodie Talbot
ST George Continental Team
op 31'47"
65
Oliver Kent-Spark
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
op 32'24"
66
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 32'41"
67
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 32'58"
68
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 33'30"
69
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 34'01"
70
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 34'12"
71
Alex Frame
JLT Condor
op 34'30"
72
Mathew Ross
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
op 34'34"
73
James Fouche
op 36'26"
74
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
op 36'44"
75
Guy Kalma
Attaque Team Gusto
op 37'27"
76
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
op 37'42"
77
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 38'05"
78
Angus Lyons
op 38'48"
79
Taylor Karl Gunman
Madison Genesis
op 39'47"
80
Ayden Toovey
NSW Insitute of Sport
op 39'49"
81
Jesse Kerrison
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 41'29"
82
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
op 42'52"
83
Josh Berry
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 43'06"
84
Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
op 44'37"
85
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 46'24"
86
Mathew Zenovich
op 48'18"
87
Kaden Groves
ST George Continental Team
op 48'21"
88
Joshua Taylor
NSW Insitute of Sport
op 48'31"
89
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
op 50'24"
90
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 53'02"
91
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
op 54'22"
92
Darcy Ellerm-Norton
ST George Continental Team
op 56'47"
93
Alex Wohler
NSW Insitute of Sport
op 1u00'39"
94
Jay Dutton
ST George Continental Team
op 1u03'27"
95
Thomas Hubbard
ST George Continental Team
op 1u05'03"
96
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u05'57"
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
DNF
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
Craig Evers
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
DNS
Patrick Sharpe
ST George Continental Team
DNS
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNS
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
DNS
Scott Bowden
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
Craig Evers
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
DNF
Thomas Robinson
NSW Insitute of Sport
DNF
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst