En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Herald Sun Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
03/02
Melbourne
Melbourne
2.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
2'34"
2
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1"
3
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 2"
4
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 3"
5
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 4"
6
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 5"
7
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
9
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
10
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
11
Jesse Kerrison
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
12
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
13
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
14
Christopher Lawless
JLT Condor
op 6"
15
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
17
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
18
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
19
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
20
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 7"
21
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
23
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
24
Alistair Donohoe
Unisa - Australie
z.t
25
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
26
Cameron Bayly
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
27
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 8"
28
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
29
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
30
Ryan Cavanagh
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
31
Thomas Ryan Barnett
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
32
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
op 9"
33
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
34
Ben Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
35
Morgan Smith
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
36
Patrick Lane
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
37
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
40
Craig Evers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
41
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
op 10"
42
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
43
Samuel Volkers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
44
Dylan Sunderland
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
45
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
46
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
47
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
op 11"
48
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
50
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
52
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
53
Scott Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
54
Chris Harper
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
55
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
56
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
58
Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
59
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
60
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
op 12"
61
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Michael Cuming
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
63
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
64
Nicholas Katsonis
State of Matter / Maap
op 13"
65
George Atkins
JLT Condor
z.t
66
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
67
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
68
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Patrick Sharpe
ST George Merida Cycling Team
op 14"
70
Lucas Hamilton
Unisa - Australie
z.t
71
Nathan Elliott
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
72
Dylan Newbery
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
73
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 15"
74
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
75
Michael Storer
Unisa - Australie
z.t
76
Nicholas Woods
ST George Merida Cycling Team
op 16"
77
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Benjamin Dyball
Unisa - Australie
z.t
79
Brodie Talbot
ST George Merida Cycling Team
z.t
80
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 17"
81
Sam Dobbs
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
82
Daniel Bonello
ST George Merida Cycling Team
z.t
83
Angus Lyons
Unisa - Australie
op 18"
84
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 19"
85
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
86
Thomas Hubbard
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
87
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
88
Liam Hill
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 22"
89
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
90
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
91
Josh Berry
ST George Merida Cycling Team
z.t
92
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
op 23"
93
Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
94
Suleiman Kangangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
95
Jay Dutton
ST George Merida Cycling Team
op 26"
96
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 27"
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst