En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Herald Sun Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
07/02
Arthurs Seat
Arthurs Seat
121.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Berg
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
12u53'00"
2
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 29"
3
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'01"
4
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'04"
5
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'14"
6
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'15"
7
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 1'20"
8
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 1'23"
9
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 1'32"
10
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 1'43"
12
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
op 1'51"
13
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'01"
14
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'02"
15
Alistair Donohoe
Unisa - Australie
z.t
16
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
op 2'12"
17
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'13"
18
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
op 2'14"
19
Benjamin Dyball
Unisa - Australie
op 2'18"
20
Michael Storer
Unisa - Australie
op 2'24"
21
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
22
Chris Harper
State of Matter / Maap
op 2'32"
23
Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 2'59"
24
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 3'31"
25
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'02"
26
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 4'57"
27
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 5'19"
28
Patrick Lane
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 5'50"
29
Cameron Bayly
Attaque Team Gusto
op 6'45"
30
Michael Cuming
State of Matter / Maap
op 8'55"
31
Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 9'57"
32
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
op 10'42"
33
Angus Lyons
Unisa - Australie
op 11'18"
34
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'56"
35
Scott Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
op 12'59"
36
Nicholas Katsonis
State of Matter / Maap
op 13'27"
37
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
op 13'38"
38
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 14'28"
39
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'37"
40
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 14'51"
41
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'12"
42
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
op 16'13"
43
Jesse Kerrison
State of Matter / Maap
op 16'48"
44
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 16'54"
45
Suleiman Kangangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 18'52"
46
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
op 19'33"
47
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'09"
48
Dylan Sunderland
State of Matter / Maap
op 20'11"
49
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 20'17"
50
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
op 20'48"
51
Ryan Cavanagh
State of Matter / Maap
op 20'59"
52
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 21'33"
53
Thomas Ryan Barnett
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
op 22'17"
54
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 22'20"
55
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
op 22'22"
56
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
op 22'32"
57
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 23'15"
58
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
op 24'02"
59
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 25'06"
60
Brodie Talbot
ST George Merida Cycling Team
op 25'16"
61
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
op 25'24"
62
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 25'49"
63
Dylan Newbery
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
op 25'56"
64
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 26'04"
65
Morgan Smith
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 26'22"
66
Josh Berry
ST George Merida Cycling Team
op 27'24"
67
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 27'46"
68
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'20"
69
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 30'13"
70
Nicholas Woods
ST George Merida Cycling Team
op 30'16"
71
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
op 30'27"
72
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
op 30'28"
73
Sam Dobbs
Attaque Team Gusto
op 32'02"
74
George Atkins
JLT Condor
op 32'10"
75
Jay Dutton
ST George Merida Cycling Team
op 32'25"
76
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 33'35"
77
Ben Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
op 35'25"
78
Craig Evers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
op 35'36"
79
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 35'42"
80
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
81
Nathan Elliott
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 35'45"
82
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 35'53"
83
Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque Team Gusto
op 35'54"
84
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 35'58"
85
Samuel Volkers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
op 36'33"
86
Daniel Bonello
ST George Merida Cycling Team
op 38'57"
87
Thomas Hubbard
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
op 41'19"
88
Liam Hill
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 42'34"
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Christopher Lawless
JLT Condor
DNF
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
DNF
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNS
Lucas Hamilton
Unisa - Australie
DNF
Patrick Sharpe
ST George Merida Cycling Team
DNF
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst