En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Hainan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
25/10
Chengmai
Qionghai
231.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5u45'48"
2
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
3
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
4
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
5
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
6
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
7
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
8
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
9
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
10
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
11
Joey van Rhee
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
12
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
13
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
14
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
15
Tristan Ward
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
16
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
17
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
18
Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
19
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
z.t
20
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
21
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
22
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
23
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
24
Zisen Li
z.t
25
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
26
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
27
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
28
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
z.t
29
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
30
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
32
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
33
Gino Mäder
z.t
34
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
35
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
36
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
37
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
38
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
39
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
40
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
z.t
41
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
42
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
43
Chao Kai Chin
z.t
44
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
45
Ayden Toovey
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
46
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
47
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
48
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
49
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
50
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
51
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
52
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
53
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
54
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
55
Jason Lea
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
56
Feng Qiao
z.t
57
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
58
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
z.t
59
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
60
Artem Ovechkin
z.t
61
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
62
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
63
Harry Sweeny
z.t
64
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
65
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
66
Guohui Liang
z.t
67
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
68
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
69
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
70
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
71
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
72
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
73
Joab Schneiter
z.t
74
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
75
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
76
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
77
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
78
Peter Schulting
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
79
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
80
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
81
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
82
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
83
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
84
Nathan Elliott
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
85
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
86
Kohei Yokotsuka
z.t
87
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
88
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
89
Robin Meyer
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
90
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
91
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
92
Pedro Gutierrez
z.t
93
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
94
Bingcheng Gu
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
95
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
96
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
97
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
98
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
99
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
100
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
101
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
102
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
104
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
105
Clint Hendricks
z.t
106
Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
107
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
z.t
108
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
109
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
110
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
111
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
z.t
112
Yi Chang Wu
RTS Racing Team
z.t
113
Tom Fitzpatrick
z.t
114
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
115
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
116
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
117
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
118
Stefan Bissegger
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
119
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
op 20"
120
Mingdong Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 24"
121
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 32"
122
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
123
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 33"
124
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 41"
125
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
op 45"
126
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 51"
127
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
128
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 56"
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst