En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
02/11
Changjiang
Sanya
222.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
5u08'43"
2
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
3
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
4
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
5
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
6
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
7
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
8
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
9
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
10
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
11
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
12
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
13
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
15
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
16
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
17
Sergiy Grechyn
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
18
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
19
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
20
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
21
Maxat Ayazbayev
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
22
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Robert Stannard
z.t
25
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
26
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
27
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
28
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
29
Jason Lea
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
30
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
31
Steven Cuesta
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
32
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
33
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
34
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
35
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
36
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
37
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
39
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
40
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
41
Luke Mudgway
z.t
42
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
43
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
44
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
45
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
46
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
47
Gordian Banzer
z.t
48
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
49
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
50
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
51
Radoslav Konstantinov
z.t
52
Juan Jose Carrero
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
53
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
54
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
55
Dimitri Bussard
z.t
56
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
58
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
59
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
60
Justin Paroz
z.t
61
Jai Hindley
z.t
62
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
63
Samuel Jenner
z.t
64
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
65
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
66
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
67
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
68
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
69
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
70
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
71
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
72
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
73
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
74
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
75
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
76
Jordan Cheyne
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
77
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
78
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
79
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
80
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
81
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
82
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
83
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
z.t
84
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
86
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
87
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
88
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
89
Joab Schneiter
z.t
90
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
91
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
92
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
93
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
94
Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
95
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
96
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
97
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
98
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
99
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
100
Miras Torekhanov
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
101
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
102
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
103
Jiankun Liu
z.t
104
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina
op 25"
105
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
z.t
106
Chaohua Xue
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
107
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
108
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
op 29"
109
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'13"
110
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'31"
111
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'33"
112
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
op 1'36"
113
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 2'38"
Michael Freiberg
DNS
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst