En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
30/10
Haikou
Chengmai
155.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
3u28'11"
2
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
3
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
4
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Michael Freiberg
z.t
6
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
7
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
8
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
9
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
10
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
11
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
12
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
13
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
14
Sergiy Grechyn
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
15
Dimitri Bussard
z.t
16
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
17
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
18
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
19
Joab Schneiter
z.t
20
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
21
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
22
Steven Cuesta
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
23
Maxat Ayazbayev
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
24
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
25
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
26
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
27
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
28
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
29
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
31
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
32
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
33
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
34
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
35
Gordian Banzer
z.t
36
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
37
Robert Stannard
z.t
38
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
39
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
40
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
41
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
42
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
43
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
44
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
45
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
z.t
46
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
47
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
48
Samuel Jenner
z.t
49
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
50
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
51
Juan Jose Carrero
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
52
Radoslav Konstantinov
z.t
53
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Justin Paroz
z.t
55
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
56
Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
57
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
58
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
59
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
60
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
61
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
62
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
63
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
64
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
65
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
66
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
67
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
68
Jordan Cheyne
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
69
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
70
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
71
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
72
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
73
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
75
Jai Hindley
z.t
76
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
77
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
78
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
79
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
80
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
81
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
82
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
83
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
84
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
85
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
86
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
87
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
88
Jason Lea
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
89
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
90
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
91
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
92
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
93
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
94
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
z.t
95
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
96
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
97
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
98
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
99
Chien Chou Chen
z.t
100
Xiang Yuan Li
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
101
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
102
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
103
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
104
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
105
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
106
Jiankun Liu
z.t
107
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
108
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
109
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
op 12"
110
Miras Torekhanov
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 14"
111
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 25"
112
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
op 39"
113
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 42"
114
Luke Mudgway
op 1'11"
115
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
op 1'15"
116
Islam Usmanov
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 1'38"
117
Chaohua Xue
Mitchelton Scott
op 1'41"
118
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 1'49"
119
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'55"
120
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
op 2'06"
121
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina
op 2'27"
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
DNF
Zhaoliang Xu
DNF
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
DNF
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst