En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
23/10
Xinglong
Haikou
230.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
5u33'26"
2
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
4
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
5
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
6
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
7
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
8
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
9
Yuriy Metlushenko
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
10
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
11
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
12
Sergiy Grechyn
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
13
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
15
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
16
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
17
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
18
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
19
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
20
Cristobal Olavarria
z.t
21
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
22
Evgeny Zotov
z.t
23
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
z.t
24
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
25
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
26
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
27
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
28
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
29
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
30
Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
31
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
32
Cristian Raileanu
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
33
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
34
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
35
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
36
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
37
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
z.t
38
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
39
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
40
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
41
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
42
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
43
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
44
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Anton Samokhvalov
z.t
46
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
47
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
48
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
49
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
50
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
51
Jochem Hoekstra
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
52
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
53
Lucas De Rossi
z.t
54
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
55
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
56
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 21"
57
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
op 0"
58
Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
59
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
60
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
61
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
z.t
63
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
64
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
65
Xin Wang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
66
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Sofiane Merignat
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
68
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
69
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
z.t
70
Sergey Rozin
z.t
71
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
72
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
73
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
75
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
z.t
76
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
77
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
78
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
79
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
80
Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
81
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
z.t
82
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
83
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
85
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
z.t
86
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
87
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
88
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
89
Ilya Davidenok
z.t
90
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
91
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
92
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
93
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
94
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
95
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
96
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
97
Géraud Flores-couderc
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
98
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
101
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
102
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
103
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
104
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
105
Jefferson Rueda Tobon
z.t
106
Maxim Rubachev
z.t
107
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
108
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
110
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
111
En Huang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
112
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Oliviero Troia
Lampre - Merida
z.t
114
Yong Jian Wu
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
115
Lu Cheng Zhou
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
116
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
117
Murilo Affonso
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
118
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
op 19"
119
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 37"
120
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 42"
121
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 50"
122
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'36"
123
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
op 1'51"
124
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
125
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
126
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 2'31"
127
Oleksii Kasianov
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 2'40"
128
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 4'23"
129
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
op 5'06"
130
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
131
Kwun Wan Law
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 5'38"
132
Kirill Zakharov
op 5'39"
133
Shan Shuang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 8'06"
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst