En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
11/05
Spoleto
Prati di Tivo
153 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
4u02'16"
2
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Ben O'Connor
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
4
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
op 2"
5
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
6
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
8
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 11"
9
Michael Storer
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 13"
10
Alex Baudin
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 21"
11
Lorenzo Fortunato
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
12
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Domenico Pozzovivo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
14
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
15
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'05"
16
Davide Piganzoli
Team Polti Kometa
op 2'21"
17
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
18
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
19
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
20
Romain Bardet
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
21
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
22
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 3'33"
23
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'39"
24
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
op 4'03"
25
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Lidl - Trek
z.t
26
Michel Ries
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 4'47"
27
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'16"
28
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'31"
29
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
op 7'17"
30
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
31
Luca Covili
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
32
Giulio Pellizzari
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
33
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
34
Attila Valter
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 7'50"
35
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Wanty
op 7'57"
36
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 9'29"
37
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 9'38"
38
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
39
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
40
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 11'08"
41
Filippo Fiorelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 12'35"
42
Alessandro Tonelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
43
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
44
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
45
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
46
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
47
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
48
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Larry Warbasse
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
50
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
51
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
52
Andrea Bagioli
Lidl - Trek
op 14'06"
53
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
54
Jan Tratnik
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 14'15"
55
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 14'23"
56
Kevin Colleoni
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
57
Nicola Conci
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
58
Mattia Bais
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
59
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
60
Florian Stork
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
62
Stefano Oldani
Cofidis
z.t
63
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
64
Gijs Leemreize
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
65
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
66
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
67
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
68
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
69
Bastien Tronchon
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
70
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
71
Mirco Maestri
Team Polti Kometa
op 15'29"
72
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 15'45"
73
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 16'28"
74
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Movistar Team
op 17'06"
75
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
76
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
79
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 17'22"
81
Alessandro Verre
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 17'45"
82
Martin Marcellusi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 18'03"
83
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'06"
84
Luke Plapp
Team Jayco AlUla
op 20'17"
85
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'05"
86
Tobias Foss
Ineos Grenadiers
op 22'05"
87
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'45"
88
Ewen Costiou
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
89
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 26'13"
90
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
91
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
92
Andrea Vendrame
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
93
Damien Touzé
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
94
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Tim Van Dijke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
96
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
z.t
97
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
98
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
99
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'56"
100
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
101
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 29'58"
102
Cyril Barthe
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Matteo Trentin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Marius Mayrhofer
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Max Kanter
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
106
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
107
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Nicolas Debeaumarche
Cofidis
z.t
109
Louis Barre
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
110
Davide Bais
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
111
Matteo Fabbro
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
112
Davide Ballerini
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 30'13"
113
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
op 31'02"
114
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 31'14"
115
Edoardo Affini
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
116
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
117
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
118
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 31'22"
120
Alexander Krieger
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 32'35"
121
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
123
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Wanty
op 34'09"
124
Jenthe Biermans
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
125
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 37'12"
126
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
David Dekker
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 39'06"
128
Daan Hoole
Lidl - Trek
z.t
129
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
130
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
131
Alan Riou
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
132
Lorenzo Milesi
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
134
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
135
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
136
Giovanni Lonardi
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
137
Luke Lamperti
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
138
Max Walscheid
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
139
Caleb Ewan
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
140
Alberto Dainese
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Jonathan Milan
Lidl - Trek
z.t
142
Davide Cimolai
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Andrea Pietrobon
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
144
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
z.t
145
Ethan Vernon
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
146
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
147
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
148
Olav Kooij
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
149
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
150
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
151
Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
152
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
153
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
154
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
155
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
156
Julius van den Berg
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
157
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Cofidis
z.t
158
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
159
Fabio Jakobsen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
160
Francisco Muñoz Llana
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
161
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
z.t
162
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
op 39'13"
163
Simone Consonni
Lidl - Trek
z.t
164
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
Christophe Laporte
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst