En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
28/05
Roma
Roma
135 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
217
2
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
164
3
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
101
4
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
101
5
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
95
6
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
91
7
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
77
8
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
68
9
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
63
10
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
56
11
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
53
12
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
53
13
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
51
14
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
50
15
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
49
16
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
49
17
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
47
18
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
44
19
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
43
20
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
42
21
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
41
22
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
41
23
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
40
24
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
36
25
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
35
26
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
32
27
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
32
28
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
31
29
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
29
30
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
29
31
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
27
32
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
26
33
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
26
34
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
26
35
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
25
36
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
24
37
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
23
38
Charlie Quarterman
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
21
39
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
20
40
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
19
41
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
19
42
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
19
43
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
19
44
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
18
45
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
18
46
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
18
47
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
18
48
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
16
49
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
16
50
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
14
51
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
14
52
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
14
53
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
11
54
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
11
55
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
11
56
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
10
57
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
10
58
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
9
59
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
9
60
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
9
61
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
8
62
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
8
63
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
8
64
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
8
65
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
7
66
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
7
67
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
6
68
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
6
69
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
6
70
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
6
71
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
6
72
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
6
73
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
5
74
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
5
75
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
5
76
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
5
77
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
4
78
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
4
79
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
4
80
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
3
81
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
3
82
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
83
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
2
84
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
2
85
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
2
86
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
87
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
2
88
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
2
89
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
1
90
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
1
91
François Bidard
Cofidis
1
92
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
93
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
1
94
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
-3
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst