En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
28/05
Roma
Roma
135 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
237
2
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
200
3
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
164
4
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
144
5
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
118
6
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
86
7
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
82
8
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
69
9
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
67
10
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
56
11
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
54
12
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
52
13
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
48
14
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
44
15
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
43
16
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
42
17
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
36
18
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
34
19
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
32
20
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
30
21
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
25
22
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
23
23
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
23
24
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
22
25
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
22
26
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
21
27
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
21
28
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
21
29
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
19
30
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
19
31
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
18
32
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
16
33
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
15
34
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
12
35
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
11
36
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
10
37
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
10
38
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
10
39
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
10
40
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
9
41
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
8
42
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
8
43
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
8
44
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
6
45
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
6
46
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
6
47
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
5
48
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
5
49
Charlie Quarterman
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
5
50
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
4
51
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
4
52
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
4
53
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
4
54
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
4
55
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
4
56
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
4
57
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
3
58
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
3
59
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
3
60
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
2
61
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
1
62
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
63
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
1
64
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
1
65
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
-2
66
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
-10
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst