En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
26/05
Longarone
Tre Cime di Lavaredo
183 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
81u55'47"
2
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 26"
3
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 59"
4
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'11"
5
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
op 4'53"
6
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'10"
7
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'13"
8
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'54"
9
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 6'08"
10
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'30"
11
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 7'40"
12
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 10'03"
13
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
op 10'19"
14
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 12'05"
15
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 12'30"
16
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'54"
17
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 20'25"
18
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
op 31'06"
19
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 31'12"
20
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32'03"
21
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 34'24"
22
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
op 37'04"
23
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 40'34"
24
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 42'50"
25
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 45'14"
26
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 45'28"
27
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 46'53"
28
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 59'29"
29
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u04'46"
30
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u05'08"
31
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u07'02"
32
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
op 1u15'48"
33
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u17'02"
34
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u20'26"
35
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u25'17"
36
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u27'32"
37
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u27'50"
38
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u29'40"
39
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u29'46"
40
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u31'37"
41
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u32'30"
42
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1u36'49"
43
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u42'33"
44
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u44'40"
45
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u47'27"
46
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1u49'17"
47
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1u54'13"
48
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u57'35"
49
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1u58'10"
50
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1u58'38"
51
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u01'49"
52
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2u04'59"
53
François Bidard
Cofidis
op 2u05'56"
54
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 2u06'14"
55
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u09'48"
56
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2u12'27"
57
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2u21'27"
58
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2u28'49"
59
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2u30'29"
60
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2u30'34"
61
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u32'44"
62
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2u34'03"
63
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
op 2u42'01"
64
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2u49'30"
65
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
op 2u52'03"
66
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2u52'08"
67
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 2u54'47"
68
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u55'44"
69
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u58'54"
70
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3u03'41"
71
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3u03'53"
72
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3u04'05"
73
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3u06'22"
74
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u09'10"
75
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u14'24"
76
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
op 3u16'19"
77
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3u16'33"
78
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u20'18"
79
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3u21'00"
80
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 3u21'52"
81
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3u25'36"
82
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u28'05"
83
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 3u29'32"
84
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 3u35'59"
85
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3u36'17"
86
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u37'39"
87
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 3u44'39"
88
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3u46'42"
89
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
op 3u48'36"
90
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 3u51'06"
91
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3u51'07"
92
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u52'24"
93
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u53'26"
94
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3u54'28"
95
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3u55'58"
96
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 4u02'09"
97
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u05'23"
98
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u11'59"
99
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4u13'27"
100
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u14'19"
101
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 4u15'22"
102
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4u17'40"
103
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
op 4u18'12"
104
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 4u20'40"
105
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u35'24"
106
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 4u36'47"
107
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4u39'57"
108
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
op 4u41'07"
109
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
op 4u41'26"
110
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u42'51"
111
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 4u44'51"
112
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 4u48'31"
113
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 4u48'52"
114
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u49'08"
115
Charlie Quarterman
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4u53'13"
116
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
op 4u53'43"
117
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4u54'37"
118
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 4u54'52"
119
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4u55'39"
120
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4u57'07"
121
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4u59'10"
122
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
op 5u08'37"
123
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 5u10'06"
124
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 5u13'32"
125
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 5u16'31"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst