En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
26/05
Longarone
Tre Cime di Lavaredo
183 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
81u56'46"
2
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'14"
3
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 5'09"
4
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 6'41"
5
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 9'04"
6
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
op 9'20"
7
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
op 30'07"
8
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 45'54"
9
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u06'03"
10
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u16'03"
11
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u19'27"
12
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u26'51"
13
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u31'31"
14
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u43'41"
15
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u46'28"
16
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2u04'00"
17
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2u11'28"
18
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2u20'28"
19
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 2u53'48"
20
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3u03'06"
21
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3u05'23"
22
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u08'11"
23
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
op 3u15'20"
24
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3u24'37"
25
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 3u28'33"
26
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 3u35'00"
27
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u36'40"
28
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 3u43'40"
29
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3u45'43"
30
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u52'27"
31
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4u12'28"
32
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 4u14'23"
33
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4u16'41"
34
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
op 4u17'13"
35
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 4u19'41"
36
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 4u35'48"
37
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
op 4u40'27"
38
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u41'52"
39
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 4u47'32"
40
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 4u47'53"
41
Charlie Quarterman
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4u52'14"
42
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4u56'08"
43
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 5u12'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst