En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
24/05
Pergine Valsugana
Caorle
195 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
71u58'43"
2
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 18"
3
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 29"
4
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'50"
5
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3'03"
6
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'20"
7
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'22"
8
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3'30"
9
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'09"
10
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'32"
11
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 4'50"
12
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 5'43"
13
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'48"
14
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 7'21"
15
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
op 7'46"
16
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 10'02"
17
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'54"
18
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 10'58"
19
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'28"
20
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19'13"
21
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 23'10"
22
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 24'08"
23
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 26'18"
24
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 28'36"
25
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 31'00"
26
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
op 31'29"
27
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
op 31'56"
28
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 33'44"
29
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 36'52"
30
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
op 39'04"
31
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 43'16"
32
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 44'23"
33
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 46'24"
34
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 50'36"
35
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 52'10"
36
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
op 53'25"
37
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 56'30"
38
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 58'05"
39
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u03'54"
40
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u05'34"
41
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u05'37"
42
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u05'49"
43
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1u07'16"
44
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 1u10'56"
45
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1u11'25"
46
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u13'59"
47
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1u16'33"
48
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u17'27"
49
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1u18'03"
50
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u18'59"
51
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u19'33"
52
François Bidard
Cofidis
op 1u24'56"
53
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u28'29"
54
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u28'55"
55
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1u31'06"
56
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u31'29"
57
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u36'30"
58
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1u38'36"
59
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u42'18"
60
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u42'24"
61
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u44'07"
62
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1u51'03"
63
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u59'52"
64
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2u01'10"
65
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 2u02'07"
66
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
op 2u05'21"
67
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2u07'29"
68
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2u07'53"
69
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2u08'50"
70
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u08'53"
71
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2u09'59"
72
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2u10'20"
73
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u11'53"
74
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2u12'25"
75
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2u12'54"
76
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u13'59"
77
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2u19'02"
78
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2u22'23"
79
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
op 2u23'07"
80
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u24'59"
81
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 2u29'32"
82
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u32'32"
83
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u36'43"
84
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2u39'21"
85
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2u42'43"
86
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u43'11"
87
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2u43'14"
88
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
op 2u44'47"
89
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2u47'45"
90
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 2u48'08"
91
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
op 2u49'55"
92
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2u51'09"
93
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 2u53'02"
94
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u55'14"
95
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 2u56'19"
96
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u58'50"
97
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2u59'57"
98
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2u59'59"
99
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u02'39"
100
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3u04'23"
101
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3u05'56"
102
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u07'30"
103
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3u08'09"
104
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u08'30"
105
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 3u14'57"
106
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u17'44"
107
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 3u18'37"
108
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 3u20'35"
109
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
op 3u24'02"
110
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3u24'48"
111
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 3u25'04"
112
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u29'11"
113
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3u30'32"
114
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
op 3u33'54"
115
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3u38'13"
116
Charlie Quarterman
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 3u39'42"
117
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 3u39'43"
118
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3u40'30"
119
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u40'31"
120
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u45'19"
121
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u45'23"
122
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3u47'25"
123
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3u48'41"
124
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 3u50'17"
125
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 3u51'55"
126
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3u52'58"
127
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u54'05"
128
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 3u56'04"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst