En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
24/05
Pergine Valsugana
Caorle
195 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
215
2
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
121
3
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
95
4
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
93
5
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
79
6
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
77
7
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
56
8
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
53
9
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
51
10
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
51
11
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
47
12
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
45
13
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
44
14
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
41
15
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
41
16
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
37
17
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
33
18
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
33
19
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
33
20
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
32
21
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
30
22
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
30
23
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
29
24
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
29
25
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
26
26
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
26
27
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
26
28
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
25
29
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
24
30
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
22
31
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
22
32
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
20
33
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
19
34
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
19
35
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
19
36
Charlie Quarterman
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
18
37
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
18
38
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
18
39
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
18
40
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
18
41
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
18
42
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
17
43
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
17
44
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
16
45
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
14
46
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
14
47
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
14
48
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
12
49
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
11
50
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
10
51
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
10
52
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
9
53
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
9
54
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
9
55
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
9
56
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
8
57
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
8
58
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
8
59
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
7
60
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
7
61
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
7
62
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
6
63
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
6
64
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
6
65
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
6
66
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
5
67
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
5
68
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
5
69
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
5
70
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
5
71
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
4
72
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
4
73
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
4
74
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
3
75
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
3
76
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
2
77
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
2
78
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
2
79
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
2
80
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
2
81
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
1
82
François Bidard
Cofidis
1
83
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
1
84
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
85
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
1
86
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
1
87
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
-3
88
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
-3
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst