En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
10/05
Avola
Etna
172 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
4u32'11"
2
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 34"
4
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 2'12"
5
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
6
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'31"
7
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'37"
8
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
9
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
10
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
15
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
19
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
21
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
23
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
24
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'56"
25
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'58"
26
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
27
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'10"
28
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'32"
29
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
30
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 4'08"
31
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4'52"
32
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
33
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
35
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
36
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
37
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
38
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 4'59"
39
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'01"
40
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'32"
42
Davide Villella
Cofidis
z.t
43
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 5'56"
44
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
45
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'25"
47
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'45"
48
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 7'07"
49
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8'48"
50
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 8'56"
51
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
52
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
53
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
op 9'10"
54
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
56
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'47"
57
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
op 11'00"
59
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 12'11"
60
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
64
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
65
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 12'32"
66
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 13'31"
67
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
68
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
69
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
70
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
72
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
73
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 14'33"
74
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 15'02"
75
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 15'12"
76
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'08"
77
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
78
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
79
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
81
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
82
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
83
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
84
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 16'11"
85
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 16'35"
86
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 17'17"
87
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'17"
88
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
89
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
90
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
91
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
92
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
94
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
95
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 19'41"
96
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
97
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 22'54"
98
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
99
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
100
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
101
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
102
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
103
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
104
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
105
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
106
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
107
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
109
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
110
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
111
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
112
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
113
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
114
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
115
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
116
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
118
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
120
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
121
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
122
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
123
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
124
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
127
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
128
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
129
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 23'09"
130
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
131
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
132
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 25'11"
133
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
134
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
135
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
136
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 29'12"
137
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'15"
138
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
139
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
op 29'20"
140
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
op 29'23"
141
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
142
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
143
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 29'25"
144
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 29'36"
145
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
146
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
147
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 29'55"
148
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
149
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
150
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
151
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
152
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
153
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
154
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
155
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
156
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
157
Nico Denz
Team DSM
z.t
158
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
159
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
160
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
161
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
162
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
163
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
164
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
165
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
166
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
167
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Soudal
op 31'53"
168
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
z.t
169
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 31'57"
170
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 35'51"
171
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
172
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
173
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst