En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
29/05
Verona
Verona
17,4 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
22'24"
2
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 23"
3
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 40"
4
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'08"
5
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'12"
6
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'17"
7
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'18"
8
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'19"
9
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'24"
10
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'29"
12
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'30"
13
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'31"
14
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
15
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'35"
17
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'36"
18
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'39"
19
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'44"
20
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'47"
21
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'48"
22
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'49"
24
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'50"
25
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'52"
26
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
27
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 1'54"
28
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'55"
29
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'56"
30
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'02"
31
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'05"
32
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
33
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 2'08"
34
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'10"
35
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'16"
36
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'18"
37
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'21"
38
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'24"
39
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
40
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'28"
41
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 2'29"
42
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
43
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
44
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'30"
45
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'32"
46
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
47
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'35"
49
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'36"
50
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'37"
51
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'39"
52
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
53
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'40"
54
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
55
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'41"
56
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
57
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'42"
58
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
59
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
60
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'43"
61
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'44"
62
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'45"
63
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'46"
64
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 2'50"
65
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'51"
66
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'53"
67
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'54"
68
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'56"
69
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'57"
70
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'01"
71
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 3'02"
72
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3'03"
74
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
75
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'04"
76
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
77
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
78
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
79
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'06"
80
Davide Villella
Cofidis
op 3'07"
81
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
82
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'08"
83
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
84
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3'09"
85
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
86
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
87
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'11"
88
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'16"
90
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
91
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'17"
92
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
94
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'18"
95
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 3'19"
96
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'20"
97
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3'22"
98
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
99
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3'23"
100
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 3'27"
101
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'32"
101
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3'33"
104
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 3'38"
105
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'40"
106
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3'41"
107
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'44"
108
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
109
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
110
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3'45"
111
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 3'46"
112
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
113
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'49"
114
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'51"
115
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'56"
116
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
117
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3'57"
118
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'58"
119
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'00"
120
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'01"
121
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 4'04"
122
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'07"
123
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'08"
124
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
z.t
125
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'09"
126
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 4'10"
127
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
op 4'13"
128
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 4'14"
129
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'19"
130
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'21"
131
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 4'22"
132
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'24"
133
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'26"
134
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 4'30"
135
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4'34"
136
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'36"
137
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'37"
138
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'38"
139
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'42"
140
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4'43"
141
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'50"
142
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'53"
143
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'58"
144
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 5'04"
145
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5'08"
146
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'14"
147
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 5'15"
148
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'24"
149
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst