En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
19/05
Parma
Genova
204 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4u26'47"
2
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
3
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 2"
4
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 57"
5
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
6
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
8
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'44"
9
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'49"
10
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'55"
11
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
12
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
13
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
15
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'03"
16
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 5'40"
17
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
op 7'07"
18
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
19
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'45"
20
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
21
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
22
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
23
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'08"
24
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
29
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
30
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
31
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
32
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
33
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
34
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
35
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
36
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
37
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
39
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
40
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
42
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
44
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
45
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
47
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
49
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
50
Davide Villella
Cofidis
z.t
51
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
52
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
55
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
57
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
58
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
60
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
61
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
63
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
64
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
65
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
66
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
67
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
68
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
69
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
70
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
71
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
72
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
73
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
74
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
75
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
77
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
78
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
79
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
80
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
81
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
82
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
83
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
84
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
85
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
88
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
89
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
90
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
91
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
92
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
93
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
94
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
95
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
96
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
97
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
99
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
100
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
101
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
102
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
103
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
106
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
107
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
109
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
110
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
111
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
112
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
113
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
114
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
115
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
116
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
118
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
119
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
120
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
121
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
122
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
123
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
125
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
126
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
127
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
128
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
129
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 9'29"
130
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'30"
131
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 12'28"
132
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 15'04"
133
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'40"
134
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
135
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
136
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
137
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
138
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
140
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
141
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
142
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
143
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
144
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
145
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
146
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
147
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
148
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
149
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
151
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
152
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
153
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
154
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
155
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
156
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
157
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
158
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
159
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
160
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
161
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
162
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
163
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 19'46"
164
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst