En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
15/05
Foggia
Guardia Sanframondi
170 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
4u06'47"
2
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 36"
3
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 37"
4
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 41"
5
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 44"
6
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 58"
7
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'00"
8
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'54"
9
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'04"
10
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'48"
11
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
12
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
15
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
16
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
18
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
z.t
19
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
z.t
20
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
21
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
24
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
25
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
27
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
32
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
35
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
36
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team BikeExchange
op 4'54"
37
Michael Storer
Team DSM
op 4'59"
38
Jai Hindley
Team DSM
z.t
39
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'06"
40
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
41
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
z.t
42
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 5'10"
43
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'13"
44
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'16"
45
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 5'18"
46
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
47
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
49
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 5'27"
50
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'38"
51
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
52
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'40"
53
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
op 5'43"
54
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'48"
55
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
56
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 5'58"
58
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 6'02"
59
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
op 6'05"
60
Andrii Ponomar
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 6'18"
61
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
62
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'35"
64
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 6'45"
65
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'53"
66
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
67
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
68
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 7'26"
69
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
70
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
71
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8'08"
72
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'27"
73
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
74
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
75
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
76
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
77
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
78
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
79
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
80
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
81
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8'44"
84
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
85
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
86
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
87
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
88
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
90
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
92
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 8'50"
93
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'55"
94
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
op 9'32"
95
Nicholas Roche
Team DSM
op 9'40"
96
Paul Martens
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
97
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
98
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
103
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
104
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'43"
105
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
106
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'14"
107
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 10'16"
108
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
109
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain Victorious
op 10'28"
110
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
111
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
112
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
113
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
115
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'40"
116
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'46"
117
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 11'14"
118
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
119
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'29"
120
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
op 11'36"
121
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
op 12'12"
122
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'00"
123
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
124
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 13'49"
125
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
126
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
127
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
128
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
129
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
130
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
131
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
132
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
133
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
134
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
135
Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
136
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
137
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
138
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
139
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
140
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
141
Max Kanter
Team DSM
z.t
142
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
143
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
144
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
145
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
146
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
147
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
148
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
149
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
150
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
151
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
152
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
153
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
154
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
155
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
156
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 14'11"
157
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
158
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
159
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
160
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
161
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
162
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
163
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
164
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
165
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
166
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
167
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
168
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
169
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
170
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
171
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
172
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
op 17'19"
173
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
174
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
175
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
176
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 18'00"
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst