En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
30/05
Senago
Milano
30.3 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
136
2
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
118
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
116
4
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
86
5
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
80
6
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
71
7
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
61
8
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
60
9
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
59
10
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
57
11
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
57
12
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
54
13
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
53
14
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
48
15
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
48
16
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
43
17
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
42
18
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
42
19
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
40
20
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
40
21
Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
39
22
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
38
23
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
34
24
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34
25
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
33
26
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
32
27
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
32
28
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
31
29
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
30
30
Nicholas Roche
Team DSM
29
31
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
27
32
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
26
33
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
26
34
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
25
35
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
25
36
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
24
37
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
23
38
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
23
39
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
22
40
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
22
41
Max Kanter
Team DSM
22
42
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
20
43
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
20
44
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
20
45
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
19
46
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
19
47
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
18
48
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
18
49
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
17
50
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
17
51
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
16
52
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
16
53
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
15
54
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
15
55
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
13
56
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
12
57
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
12
58
Andrii Ponomar
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
12
59
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
12
60
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
11
61
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
11
62
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
10
63
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
64
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
9
65
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
9
66
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
9
67
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
9
68
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
9
69
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
8
70
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
8
71
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
8
72
Michael Storer
Team DSM
8
73
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
8
74
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
8
75
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
8
76
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
7
77
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
6
78
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
6
79
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
6
80
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
5
81
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
5
82
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
5
83
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
5
84
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
5
85
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
5
86
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
4
87
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
4
88
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
4
89
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3
90
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
3
91
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
2
92
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
2
93
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
2
94
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
2
95
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
2
96
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
2
97
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
98
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
1
99
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
1
100
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
1
101
Nico Denz
Team DSM
1
102
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
-1
103
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
-3
104
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
-3
105
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
-14
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst