En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
27/05
Rovereto
Stradella
231 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
5u14'43"
2
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 17"
3
Nicholas Roche
Team DSM
op 18"
4
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
5
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
7
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
8
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
9
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24"
10
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'12"
11
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 1'34"
12
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
14
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'11"
15
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 2'36"
16
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'58"
17
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'16"
18
Andrii Ponomar
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3'50"
19
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
20
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 7'09"
21
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
22
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'37"
23
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 10'29"
24
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23'30"
25
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
27
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
28
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
29
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
30
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
31
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
32
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
33
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
34
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
35
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
36
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
37
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
z.t
38
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
z.t
39
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
40
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
43
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
44
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team BikeExchange
z.t
45
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
46
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
47
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
48
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
49
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
z.t
50
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
51
Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
52
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
53
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
54
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
55
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
58
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
59
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
60
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
61
Paul Martens
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
62
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
63
Michael Storer
Team DSM
z.t
64
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
66
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
69
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
70
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
71
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
73
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
74
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
75
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
76
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
77
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
78
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
79
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
80
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
82
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
85
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Max Kanter
Team DSM
z.t
87
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
88
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
89
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
92
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
93
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
95
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
96
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
97
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
100
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
101
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
103
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
106
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
107
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
108
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
112
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
115
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
116
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
117
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
118
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
119
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
120
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
121
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
122
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
123
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
124
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
125
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
128
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
129
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
131
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
132
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
133
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
135
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
136
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
137
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
138
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
140
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
141
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
142
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
143
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
144
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24'18"
145
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
146
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
147
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst