En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
11/10
San Salvo
Roccaraso
208 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
5u41'20"
2
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 8"
3
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 58"
4
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'16"
5
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'19"
7
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'32"
8
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 1'38"
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'41"
12
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'44"
14
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'50"
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'52"
17
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
18
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 1'55"
19
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'56"
20
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
21
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'59"
23
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
24
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'01"
26
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
op 2'08"
27
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'17"
28
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'25"
29
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'27"
30
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'38"
32
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'41"
33
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'43"
34
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'06"
35
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 3'14"
36
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
op 3'23"
37
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 3'29"
38
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 3'50"
39
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'00"
40
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 4'02"
41
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 4'32"
42
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'58"
43
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 6'13"
44
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'28"
45
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 6'52"
46
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
47
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'03"
48
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
49
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
51
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'16"
54
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 7'21"
55
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'22"
56
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 8'35"
57
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'50"
58
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
op 9'21"
59
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 9'51"
60
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
61
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'01"
63
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 10'53"
64
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 10'55"
66
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
op 11'09"
67
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'15"
68
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 12'30"
69
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 12'36"
70
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'38"
72
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'05"
73
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'52"
74
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 16'09"
75
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
76
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
78
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
op 16'13"
79
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
81
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
82
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 16'20"
84
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 16'32"
85
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 16'33"
86
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'46"
87
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 17'51"
88
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'46"
89
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
92
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
93
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
94
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 18'52"
95
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
96
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
99
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
100
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
101
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
104
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
105
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
106
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
107
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
108
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
109
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
110
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
112
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
113
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
114
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 19'02"
115
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
116
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
118
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 19'23"
119
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 21'03"
120
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 26'46"
121
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 26'59"
122
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 27'02"
123
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 30'08"
124
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 30'10"
127
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 31'29"
128
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
129
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
130
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
131
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
132
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
133
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
op 31'32"
134
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 31'35"
135
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
136
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
137
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
138
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
139
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
142
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
143
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
144
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 31'40"
145
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
146
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'41"
147
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'43"
148
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
149
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
150
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
151
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
152
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 31'47"
153
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
154
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 31'49"
155
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 33'42"
156
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 40'18"
157
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 40'21"
158
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
159
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
160
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 40'23"
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst