En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
10/10
Giovinazzo
Vieste
200 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
4u50'09"
2
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'15"
3
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
4
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
5
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'10"
6
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 2'13"
7
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 13'56"
8
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
12
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
13
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
14
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
16
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
17
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
18
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
20
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
22
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
23
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
24
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
25
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
29
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
30
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
31
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
33
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
37
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
41
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
42
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
43
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
44
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
50
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
51
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
53
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
54
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
55
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
57
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
58
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
60
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
61
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
63
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
67
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
70
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
71
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
72
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
73
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
76
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
86
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
89
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
90
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
93
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
94
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
96
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
97
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
98
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
99
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
100
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 14'09"
102
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 14'20"
103
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
104
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
105
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
106
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
107
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 14'26"
108
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
109
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
111
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
113
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
115
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
117
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
120
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
121
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
122
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
124
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
127
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
128
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
129
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
131
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
132
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
133
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
134
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
135
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
137
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
138
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
140
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
141
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
142
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
143
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
144
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
145
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
146
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
147
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
148
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
149
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 14'35"
151
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 14'47"
152
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 14'50"
153
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
154
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'16"
155
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
156
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
157
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
158
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
159
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
160
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
161
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
162
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
DNS
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst