En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
09/10
Matera
Brindisi
143 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
2u47'28"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
5
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
9
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
10
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
11
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
13
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
15
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
21
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
30
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
31
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
32
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
36
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
38
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
40
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
42
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
43
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
44
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
45
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
46
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
50
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
52
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
57
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
59
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
60
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
61
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
66
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
68
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23"
70
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 28"
71
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
73
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
74
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
75
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
77
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
80
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
85
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
86
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
88
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
89
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
91
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
92
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
94
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36"
95
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 39"
96
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 46"
97
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
98
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
99
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
100
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 50"
101
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 55"
102
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
103
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 58"
104
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
105
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 1'08"
106
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
107
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'10"
108
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
109
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 1'15"
110
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
111
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
112
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
113
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
114
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
115
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
116
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
117
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
119
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
120
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
121
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
122
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
123
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
127
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
128
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
129
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
130
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
131
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
132
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 1'47"
135
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'51"
136
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
137
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
138
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
139
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
140
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
141
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'55"
142
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
145
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
146
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
147
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
148
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
149
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 2'06"
150
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'17"
151
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
152
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'21"
153
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'33"
154
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2'39"
155
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
156
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2'52"
157
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 3'03"
158
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
159
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'24"
160
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'44"
161
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 5'45"
162
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
163
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
164
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
op 7'33"
165
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 10'57"
166
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 15'10"
167
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 17'37"
168
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'27"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst