En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
25/10
Cernusco di Naviglio
Milano
15.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
233
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
184
3
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
108
4
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
87
5
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
78
6
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
78
7
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
77
8
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
70
9
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
66
10
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
61
11
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
58
12
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
54
13
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
49
14
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
49
15
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
48
16
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
45
17
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
45
18
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
40
19
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
39
20
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
36
21
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
36
22
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
35
23
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
35
24
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
34
25
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
34
26
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
34
27
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
33
28
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
32
29
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
31
30
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
31
31
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
31
32
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
30
33
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
30
34
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
30
35
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
26
36
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
26
37
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
25
38
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
24
39
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
24
40
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
24
41
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
23
42
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
21
43
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
21
44
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
20
45
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
19
46
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
19
47
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
19
48
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
18
49
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
18
50
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
18
51
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
17
52
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
53
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
16
54
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
15
55
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
14
56
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
57
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
14
58
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14
59
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
14
60
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
13
61
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
12
62
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
12
63
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
12
64
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
12
65
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
11
66
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
11
67
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
10
68
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
10
69
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
10
70
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
8
71
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
8
72
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
8
73
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
8
74
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
8
75
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
8
76
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
7
77
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
7
78
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
79
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
6
80
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
6
81
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
5
82
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
5
83
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
5
84
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
5
85
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
5
86
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
5
87
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
5
88
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
4
89
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
4
90
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
4
91
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
4
92
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
3
93
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
3
94
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
3
95
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
3
96
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
3
97
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
98
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
2
99
Attila Valter
CCC Team
2
100
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
2
101
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
2
102
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
1
103
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
104
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
1
105
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
-3
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst