En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
17/10
Conegliano
Valdobbiadene
34.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
221
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
184
3
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
83
4
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
77
5
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
66
6
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
51
7
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
50
8
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40
9
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
39
10
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
37
11
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
37
12
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
36
13
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
36
14
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
36
15
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
32
16
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
32
17
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
31
18
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
29
19
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
28
20
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
28
21
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
27
22
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
26
23
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
26
24
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
26
25
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
25
26
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
25
27
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
24
28
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
24
29
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
24
30
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
24
31
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
23
32
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
22
33
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
21
34
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
20
35
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
19
36
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
18
37
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
18
38
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
18
39
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
18
40
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
17
41
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
17
42
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
17
43
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
16
44
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
15
45
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
15
46
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
15
47
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
14
48
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
14
49
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
14
50
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
13
51
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
12
52
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
12
53
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
12
54
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
12
55
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
11
56
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
10
57
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
8
58
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
8
59
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
8
60
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
8
61
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
8
62
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
8
63
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
7
64
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
65
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
6
66
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
6
67
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
6
68
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
6
69
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
6
70
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
5
71
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
5
72
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
73
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
5
74
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
5
75
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
5
76
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
4
77
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
4
78
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
4
79
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
4
80
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
4
81
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
4
82
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
4
83
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
3
84
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
3
85
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
3
86
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
3
87
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
2
88
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
2
89
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
2
90
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
91
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
92
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
1
93
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
1
94
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
-2
95
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
-10
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst