En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
25/10
Cernusco di Naviglio
Milano
15.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
85u40'21"
2
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 39"
3
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 1'29"
4
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'57"
5
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'09"
6
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 7'02"
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'15"
8
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'42"
9
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'57"
10
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
op 11'05"
11
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 11'52"
12
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'31"
13
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 35'29"
14
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 37'41"
15
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 38'10"
16
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'04"
17
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53'25"
18
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 57'36"
19
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 59'36"
20
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u02'57"
21
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 1u03'46"
22
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
op 1u06'11"
23
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u13'49"
24
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u16'15"
25
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
op 1u25'14"
26
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 1u25'34"
27
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 1u30'13"
28
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u30'54"
29
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 1u32'26"
30
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u34'49"
31
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u48'45"
32
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u55'57"
33
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u58'58"
34
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 2u00'42"
35
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u04'26"
36
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2u05'51"
37
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u05'56"
38
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u06'59"
39
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u07'36"
40
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 2u10'28"
41
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 2u14'51"
42
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 2u20'58"
43
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u23'09"
44
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 2u27'05"
45
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 2u32'17"
46
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2u32'44"
47
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 2u32'48"
48
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u37'43"
49
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u38'53"
50
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u39'38"
51
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2u42'25"
52
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u43'56"
53
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 2u44'59"
54
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2u47'05"
55
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u47'38"
56
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u50'11"
57
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 2u50'15"
58
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 2u51'20"
59
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2u54'22"
60
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 2u55'25"
61
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3u03'16"
62
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3u05'27"
63
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 3u08'54"
64
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 3u10'30"
65
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
op 3u14'47"
66
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 3u21'44"
67
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u22'39"
68
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 3u23'03"
69
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 3u23'06"
70
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3u25'54"
71
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3u28'32"
72
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u30'50"
73
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u35'23"
74
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3u38'15"
75
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
op 3u41'04"
76
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3u41'58"
77
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u45'21"
78
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3u49'05"
79
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 3u54'39"
80
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 4u00'46"
81
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 4u01'45"
82
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4u02'55"
83
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 4u03'03"
84
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4u03'24"
85
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 4u03'58"
86
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 4u04'57"
87
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4u05'17"
88
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 4u07'49"
89
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4u10'07"
90
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 4u15'50"
91
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4u18'52"
92
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u21'56"
93
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 4u22'59"
94
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u23'22"
95
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4u27'30"
96
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 4u30'02"
97
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u31'02"
98
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 4u33'10"
99
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 4u34'38"
100
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4u45'29"
101
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u45'35"
102
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 4u49'25"
103
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 4u52'03"
104
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 4u56'07"
105
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
op 4u57'54"
106
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 4u59'30"
107
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5u04'10"
108
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5u05'15"
109
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 5u08'17"
110
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 5u08'22"
111
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
op 5u09'44"
112
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 5u10'26"
113
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 5u13'09"
114
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5u13'54"
115
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 5u16'07"
116
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
op 5u16'48"
117
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
op 5u17'02"
118
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5u19'10"
119
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 5u20'50"
120
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5u23'04"
121
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 5u26'45"
122
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5u32'08"
123
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5u32'22"
124
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 5u36'34"
125
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 5u41'00"
126
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5u42'40"
127
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5u45'25"
128
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 5u46'03"
129
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 5u48'10"
130
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 5u51'35"
131
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5u53'47"
132
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 6u12'07"
133
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
op 6u13'59"
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNS
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNS
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
DNF
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
DNS
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
DNS
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
DNS
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNS
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst