En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
26/05
Ivrea
Como
237 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
5u48'15"
2
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
3
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11"
4
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 36"
8
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 51"
13
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 54"
16
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
op 1'04"
17
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 1'06"
20
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 1'27"
21
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'28"
22
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'07"
23
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'41"
24
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
26
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
27
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 2'56"
28
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 3'04"
29
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4'14"
30
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 5'08"
34
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'04"
36
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 8'26"
37
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 11'20"
38
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
40
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'41"
42
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13'19"
43
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 15'22"
46
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 15'56"
47
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
48
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 16'11"
49
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 16'15"
51
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
52
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
53
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
54
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
58
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
60
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
62
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
63
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
67
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
68
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
69
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
70
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'21"
71
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 22'50"
73
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
74
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
76
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 28'54"
77
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 29'04"
78
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 29'31"
79
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29'38"
80
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 31'45"
81
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
82
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
83
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
84
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
85
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
86
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
87
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
88
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
89
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
91
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
92
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
94
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
95
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
98
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
z.t
99
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
100
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
101
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 33'02"
103
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 33'19"
104
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 34'39"
106
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
107
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 36'46"
110
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
113
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
115
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
116
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
117
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
118
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
119
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
121
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
122
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
124
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
126
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 37'04"
129
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 37'08"
131
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
133
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
134
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
135
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
136
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
137
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
138
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
139
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
140
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
141
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 38'19"
142
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
143
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
144
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
145
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
146
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
147
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
148
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst