En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
05/05
Haifa
Tel Aviv
167 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
3u51'20"
2
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
5
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
6
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
9
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
10
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
14
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
15
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
17
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
19
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
21
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
24
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
25
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
26
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
30
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
32
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
33
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
35
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
36
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
38
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
44
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
47
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
52
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
53
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
54
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
56
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
58
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
59
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
60
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
62
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
63
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
64
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
65
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
66
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
68
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
70
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
76
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
83
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
85
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
86
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
87
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
91
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
92
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
93
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
94
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
96
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
98
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
99
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
102
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
103
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
104
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
106
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
107
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
109
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
111
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
113
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
115
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
116
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
117
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
122
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
123
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
124
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
127
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
128
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
129
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
130
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
131
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
132
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 25"
133
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 30"
134
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 38"
135
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 40"
136
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 45"
137
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 58"
138
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'02"
139
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
140
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'05"
141
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
142
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
143
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
144
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
145
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
146
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
147
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
148
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
149
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
150
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
151
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
152
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
153
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
154
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
155
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
156
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
157
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
158
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
159
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
160
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
161
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
162
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
163
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
164
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
165
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
166
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
167
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 1'17"
168
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'25"
169
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'33"
170
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
171
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'54"
172
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'18"
173
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 3'25"
174
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
175
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 3'27"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst