En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
07/05
Tortolì
Cagliari
148 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
3u26'33"
2
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
6
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
op 3"
7
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
8
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
op 13"
9
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
13
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
19
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
20
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
21
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
22
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
24
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
26
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
29
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
31
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
32
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
35
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
38
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
45
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
52
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 48"
56
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
58
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
59
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 1'02"
60
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'07"
61
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
62
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'10"
63
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'17"
64
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
68
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
z.t
69
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
70
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
71
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
73
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
z.t
75
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
76
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
77
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
78
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
79
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
80
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
83
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
84
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
88
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
90
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
91
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
93
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
94
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
96
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
97
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
99
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
100
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
101
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
102
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
103
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
104
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 1'28"
106
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 1'29"
107
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
z.t
108
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
109
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'40"
110
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'26"
112
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
115
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
118
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
122
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
124
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
127
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
128
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
129
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
130
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
z.t
132
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
134
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
z.t
135
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
137
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
138
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
139
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'44"
140
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
141
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
142
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
143
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
144
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 5'22"
147
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
148
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
149
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
150
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
151
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
152
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
153
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
154
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
155
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
156
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
157
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
158
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
159
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
160
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
161
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
162
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
163
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
164
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
165
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
166
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
167
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
168
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
169
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
170
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
171
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
172
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
173
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
174
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
175
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
z.t
176
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
177
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
178
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
z.t
179
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
180
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
181
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
182
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
183
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
184
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
185
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
186
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
187
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
188
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
189
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
190
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
191
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
192
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
193
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
194
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 5'32"
195
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 6'45"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst