En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
25/05
Feltre
Sondrio
246 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
5u31'51"
2
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
4
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4"
5
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
op 8"
6
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
7
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
9
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
op 10"
11
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 40"
12
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'10"
13
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
z.t
14
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
op 2'36"
15
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 2'59"
16
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
17
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
19
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
20
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
22
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
23
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
24
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
26
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
27
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
28
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
30
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
31
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
32
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
35
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
z.t
36
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
37
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
38
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
40
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
42
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
43
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
44
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
45
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
48
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
49
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
50
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
op 3'33"
51
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
52
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
55
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
z.t
56
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
z.t
57
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
58
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
z.t
63
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
65
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
66
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
67
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
z.t
69
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
z.t
71
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
z.t
72
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
73
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
76
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
77
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
78
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
79
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
80
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'52"
81
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
op 4'16"
82
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
op 5'24"
83
Stef Clement
Rabobank
op 5'37"
84
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
85
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
86
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
87
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
88
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
89
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
z.t
90
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
94
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
96
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
98
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
99
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
100
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 10'28"
101
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 11'07"
103
Giampaolo Cheula
Geox - TMC
z.t
104
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 13'09"
105
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
106
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'55"
107
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
111
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
113
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
z.t
114
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Geox - TMC
z.t
115
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
z.t
116
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
117
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
118
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
119
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
120
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
121
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
122
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
123
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
124
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
op 23'21"
125
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
126
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 24'17"
127
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
129
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
130
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
132
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
133
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
134
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
136
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
137
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
z.t
138
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
139
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
140
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
141
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
142
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
143
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
144
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
145
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
z.t
146
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
z.t
147
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
148
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
149
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
z.t
150
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
151
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
152
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
153
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
154
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
155
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
156
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
157
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
158
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
159
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
160
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
z.t
161
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
162
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Francesco Masciarelli
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst