En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
01/06
Cesano Maderno
Milano
28.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
89u56'49"
2
Riccardo Riccò
Saunier Duval - Scott
op 1'57"
3
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre
op 2'54"
4
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
op 2'56"
5
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
op 3'37"
6
Emanuele Sella
CSF Group Navigare
op 4'31"
7
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Silence - Lotto
op 6'30"
8
Danilo Di Luca
LPR Brakes - Ballan
op 7'15"
9
Domenico Pozzovivo
CSF Group Navigare
op 7'53"
10
Gilberto Simoni
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
op 11'03"
11
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
op 20'14"
12
Fortunato Baliani
CSF Group Navigare
op 20'34"
13
Tadej Valjavec
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'02"
14
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 27'25"
15
Paolo Savoldelli
LPR Brakes - Ballan
op 30'15"
16
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
op 30'42"
17
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne
op 41'27"
18
Levi Leipheimer
Astana
op 45'36"
19
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step
op 47'39"
20
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Rabobank
op 47'43"
21
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas
op 52'29"
22
Gabriele Bosisio
LPR Brakes - Ballan
op 52'31"
23
Sylwester Szmyd
Lampre
op 57'38"
24
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
CSF Group Navigare
op 1u00'15"
25
Antonio Colom Mas
Astana
op 1u00'18"
26
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
op 1u01'25"
27
Yoann Le Boulanger
Française des Jeux
op 1u04'09"
28
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 1u05'04"
29
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 1u05'52"
30
Matthew Lloyd
Silence - Lotto
op 1u07'31"
31
Vladimir Karpets
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1u11'34"
32
Jure Golcer
LPR Brakes - Ballan
op 1u12'53"
33
Andrea Tonti
Quick Step
op 1u13'04"
34
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 1u14'37"
35
Vasili Kiryienka
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 1u18'56"
36
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1u19'47"
37
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Quick Step
op 1u20'08"
38
Wim Vanhuffel
Silence - Lotto
op 1u20'22"
39
Andrea Noè
Liquigas
op 1u21'04"
40
Francis De Greef
Silence - Lotto
op 1u25'45"
41
Alessandro Spezialetti
LPR Brakes - Ballan
op 1u30'17"
42
Giovanni Visconti
Quick Step
op 1u32'30"
43
Ruslan Ivanov
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
op 1u32'33"
44
Morris Possoni
Team Columbia
op 1u34'46"
45
Vladimir Gusev
Astana
op 1u35'06"
46
Daniele Nardello
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
op 1u35'19"
47
Luca Mazzanti
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 1u39'46"
48
Simon Spilak
Lampre
op 1u39'48"
49
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1u40'46"
50
Jussi Veikkanen
Française des Jeux
op 1u41'30"
51
Johannes Fröhlinger
Gerolsteiner
op 1u43'59"
52
Christian Vandevelde
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 1u46'14"
53
Jens Voigt
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 1u48'44"
54
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u49'51"
55
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
op 1u52'41"
56
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u54'07"
57
Daniele Pietropolli
LPR Brakes - Ballan
op 1u57'51"
58
David Cañada Garcia
Scott-American Beef
op 1u59'20"
59
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rabobank
op 2u01'29"
60
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 2u01'59"
61
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
op 2u06'36"
62
Michael Blaudzun
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 2u08'35"
63
David Loosli
Lampre
op 2u09'03"
64
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2u12'30"
65
Marco Pinotti
Team Columbia
op 2u13'10"
66
Andrey Mizurov
Astana
op 2u14'15"
67
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2u19'59"
68
Alexander Efimkin
Quick Step
op 2u22'48"
69
Charles Wegelius
Liquigas
op 2u23'39"
70
Daniele Bennati
Liquigas
op 2u24'09"
71
Gabriele Missaglia
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
op 2u27'17"
72
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u28'50"
73
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
op 2u31'02"
74
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u33'33"
75
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Scott-American Beef
op 2u34'11"
76
Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
CSF Group Navigare
op 2u38'00"
77
Theo Eltink
Rabobank
op 2u39'22"
78
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 2u40'19"
79
Philip Deignan
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u41'19"
80
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
op 2u45'26"
81
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2u46'19"
82
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
op 2u46'24"
83
Giairo Ermeti
LPR Brakes - Ballan
op 2u46'41"
84
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre
op 2u47'05"
85
Lilian Jégou
Française des Jeux
op 2u47'12"
86
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
op 2u47'20"
87
Marco Velo
Team Milram
op 2u47'29"
88
Paolo Bailetti
LPR Brakes - Ballan
op 2u48'15"
89
Alessandro Bertolini
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
op 2u48'56"
90
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2u49'07"
91
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u49'52"
92
Enrico Gasparotto
Barloworld
op 2u51'16"
93
Laurent Mangel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u56'50"
94
David Millar
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 2u57'21"
95
Jason McCartney
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 3u00'35"
96
Stephen Cummings
Barloworld
op 3u03'36"
97
Assan Bazayev
Astana
op 3u04'09"
98
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
CSF Group Navigare
op 3u04'26"
99
Eros Capecchi
Scott-American Beef
op 3u04'30"
100
Hubert Schwab
Quick Step
op 3u12'35"
101
Frantisek Rabon
Team Columbia
op 3u12'55"
102
Anders Lund
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 3u13'57"
103
Raffaele Illiano
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
op 3u14'02"
104
Danilo Hondo
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
op 3u14'40"
105
Addy Engels
Quick Step
op 3u15'42"
106
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Scott-American Beef
op 3u17'11"
107
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u17'15"
108
Adam Hansen
Team Columbia
op 3u17'53"
109
Fabio Baldato
Lampre
op 3u18'20"
110
Sergey Klimov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 3u18'53"
111
Damien Monier
Cofidis
op 3u19'02"
112
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
op 3u21'41"
113
Guillaume Levarlet
Française des Jeux
op 3u21'52"
114
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 3u22'12"
115
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
op 3u22'32"
116
Gerben Löwik
Rabobank
op 3u23'18"
117
Dries Devenyns
Silence - Lotto
op 3u23'38"
118
Geraint Thomas
Barloworld
op 3u27'12"
119
Alexandre Usov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u27'36"
120
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
op 3u27'48"
121
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 3u28'57"
122
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u34'19"
123
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
op 3u34'20"
124
Alexander Serov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 3u35'42"
125
Riccardo Chiarini
LPR Brakes - Ballan
op 3u37'06"
126
Carlo Scognamiglio
Barloworld
op 3u37'48"
127
Nicolas Hartmann
Cofidis
op 3u39'14"
128
Tony Martin
Team Columbia
op 3u44'32"
129
Matej Jurco
Team Milram
op 3u46'37"
130
Alberto Ongarato
Team Milram
op 3u49'58"
131
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
op 3u55'37"
132
Mark Cavendish
Team Columbia
op 3u56'33"
133
André Greipel
Team Columbia
op 3u57'52"
134
Bradley Wiggins
Team Columbia
op 4u00'55"
135
Yann Huguet
Cofidis
op 4u07'00"
136
Timothy Gudsell
Française des Jeux
op 4u07'19"
137
Danny Pate
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 4u07'56"
138
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4u09'39"
139
Nick Gates
Silence - Lotto
op 4u09'51"
140
Mikhail Ignatyev
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 4u33'41"
141
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
op 0"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst