En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
30/05
Clusone
Milano
149 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Damiano Cunego
Saeco
88u40'43"
2
Serhiy Honchar
De Nardi
op 2'02"
3
Gilberto Simoni
Saeco
op 2'05"
4
Dario David Cioni
Fassa Bortolo
op 4'36"
5
Yaroslav Popovych
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 5'05"
6
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
op 5'31"
7
Wladimir Belli
Lampre
op 6'12"
8
Bradley McGee
FDjeux.com
op 6'15"
9
Tadej Valjavec
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 6'34"
10
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Lampre
op 7'47"
11
Franco Pellizotti
Alessio-Bianchi
op 9'45"
12
Emanuele Sella
Ceramiche Panaria - Margres
op 10'26"
13
Pavel Tonkov
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
op 10'43"
14
Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Domo
op 10'50"
15
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave'
op 13'43"
16
Ruben Lobato Elvira
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 21'11"
17
Andrea Noè
Alessio-Bianchi
op 22'33"
18
David Cañada Garcia
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 22'52"
19
Steve Zampieri
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
op 25'53"
20
Giuseppe Di Grande
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave'
op 26'05"
21
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco
op 27'44"
22
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre
op 30'50"
23
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
op 31'41"
24
Vladimir Miholjevic
Alessio-Bianchi
op 32'06"
25
Cristian Moreni
Alessio-Bianchi
op 35'24"
26
Gerhard Trampusch
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
op 39'16"
27
Alexandre Moos
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 46'16"
28
Ruggero Borghi
De Nardi
op 47'02"
29
Andrea Tonti
Saeco
op 47'11"
30
Oscar Mason
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
op 50'02"
31
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
op 51'05"
32
Philippe Gilbert
FDjeux.com
op 57'58"
33
Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
Ceramiche Panaria - Margres
op 58'21"
34
Rinaldo Nocentini
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
op 58'53"
35
Raffaele Illiano
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 1u05'13"
36
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
op 1u06'50"
37
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Saeco
op 1u07'10"
38
Bo Hamburger
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
op 1u07'49"
39
Fortunato Baliani
Ceramiche Panaria - Margres
op 1u09'35"
40
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 1u11'58"
41
Niki Aebersold
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 1u12'52"
42
Kyrylo Pospyeyev
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
op 1u13'05"
43
Sylwester Szmyd
Saeco
op 1u15'54"
44
Alessandro Vanotti
De Nardi
op 1u20'55"
45
Daniel Schnider
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 1u22'38"
46
Luca Mazzanti
Ceramiche Panaria - Margres
op 1u26'22"
47
Oliver Zaugg
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 1u27'53"
48
Charles Wegelius
De Nardi
op 1u32'14"
49
Geert Verheyen
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
op 1u34'21"
50
Volodymyr Bileka
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 1u35'31"
51
Nicolas Fritsch
FDjeux.com
op 1u36'22"
52
Rubens Bertogliati
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 1u38'22"
53
Alessandro Bertolini
Alessio-Bianchi
op 1u39'29"
54
Dario Andriotto
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
op 1u40'16"
55
Marco Fertonani
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 1u40'51"
56
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Lampre
op 1u42'08"
57
Giuseppe Muraglia
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave'
op 1u45'37"
58
Marzio Bruseghin
Fassa Bortolo
op 1u46'46"
59
Mariano Piccoli
Lampre
op 1u48'33"
60
Denys Kostyuk
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
op 1u49'17"
61
Paolo Lanfranchi
Ceramiche Panaria - Margres
op 1u50'25"
62
Mauro Gerosa
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
op 1u50'43"
63
Marcus Ljungqvist
Alessio-Bianchi
op 1u51'37"
64
Thomas Ziegler
Gerolsteiner
op 1u53'33"
65
Vladimir Duma
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 1u53'45"
66
Alessandro Spezialetti
Saeco
op 1u54'07"
67
Juan Gomis Lopez
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 1u55'39"
68
Nico Sijmens
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 1u56'13"
69
Massimo Codol
Fassa Bortolo
op 1u56'19"
70
Igor Pugaci
De Nardi
op 1u56'20"
71
Marco Serpellini
Gerolsteiner
op 1u56'52"
72
Oscar Pozzi
Tenax
op 2u01'24"
73
Ellis Rastelli
Alessio-Bianchi
op 2u03'26"
74
Nicola Loda
Tenax
op 2u03'33"
75
Leonardo Giordani
De Nardi
op 2u05'22"
76
Manuele Mori
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 2u09'30"
77
Gianluca Sironi
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
op 2u09'36"
78
Graziano Gasparre
De Nardi
op 2u10'47"
79
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Ceramiche Panaria - Margres
op 2u12'03"
80
Daniele Pietropolli
Tenax
op 2u13'39"
81
Nicolas Vogondy
FDjeux.com
op 2u14'10"
82
Andrej Hauptman
Lampre
op 2u14'38"
83
Ruber Alveiro Marin Valencia
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 2u15'08"
84
Andrea Ferrigato
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
op 2u15'21"
85
David Derepas
FDjeux.com
op 2u15'45"
86
Sergey Adveyev
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 2u16'12"
87
Radoslav Rogina
Tenax
op 2u17'10"
88
Michael Albasini
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 2u18'18"
89
Alessio Galletti
Domina Vacanze
op 2u21'16"
90
Scott Davis
Ceramiche Panaria - Margres
op 2u21'33"
91
Simone Masciarelli
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
op 2u22'36"
92
Uros Murn
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 2u23'26"
93
Michele Gobbi
De Nardi
op 2u24'26"
94
Johan Verstrepen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 2u24'34"
95
Gorazd Stangelj
Saeco
op 2u24'36"
96
Daniele Righi
Lampre
op 2u26'05"
97
Alessandro Petacchi
Fassa Bortolo
op 2u27'44"
98
Alexandre Usov
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 2u27'48"
99
Fred Rodriguez
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
op 2u28'10"
100
Paolo Fornaciari
Saeco
op 2u30'09"
101
Marco Velo
Fassa Bortolo
op 2u30'41"
102
Fabio Sacchi
Fassa Bortolo
op 2u34'12"
103
Volodymir Gustov
Fassa Bortolo
op 2u34'26"
104
Francis Mourey
FDjeux.com
op 2u35'51"
105
Marcel Strauss
Gerolsteiner
op 2u36'19"
106
Andris Nauduzs
Domina Vacanze
op 2u37'29"
107
Matteo Tosatto
Fassa Bortolo
op 2u37'41"
108
Florent Brard
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
op 2u39'04"
109
Alberto Ongarato
Fassa Bortolo
op 2u39'50"
110
Aart Vierhouten
Lotto - Domo
op 2u40'13"
111
Renzo Mazzoleni
Tenax
op 2u41'06"
112
Olaf Pollack
Gerolsteiner
op 2u42'01"
113
Nick Gates
Lotto - Domo
op 2u42'48"
114
Marco Zanotti
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
op 2u43'02"
115
Ief Verbrugghe
Lotto - Domo
op 2u44'56"
116
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
op 2u45'24"
117
Gabriele Colombo
Domina Vacanze
op 2u46'59"
118
Giancarlo Ginestri
Tenax
op 2u47'03"
119
Giovanni Lombardi
Domina Vacanze
op 2u48'06"
120
Simone Cadamuro
De Nardi
op 2u48'28"
121
Mario Scirea
Domina Vacanze
op 2u48'41"
122
Jan van Velzen
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
op 2u49'28"
123
Crescenzo D'Amore
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
op 2u49'38"
124
Brett Lancaster
Ceramiche Panaria - Margres
op 2u50'32"
125
Gorik Gardeyn
Lotto - Domo
op 2u51'16"
126
Trent Wilson
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 2u54'57"
127
Martin Derganc
Domina Vacanze
op 3u00'23"
128
Angelo Furlan
Alessio-Bianchi
op 3u00'46"
129
Philippe Schnyder
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 3u03'50"
130
Bostjan Mervar
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave'
op 3u07'33"
131
Gert Steegmans
Lotto - Domo
op 3u11'11"
132
Matthew Wilson
FDjeux.com
op 3u22'02"
133
Maxim Rudenko
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
op 3u22'09"
134
Russell Van Hout
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 3u25'27"
135
Mario Manzoni
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave'
op 3u26'45"
136
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDjeux.com
op 3u30'00"
137
Gabriele Bosisio
Tenax
op 3u30'36"
138
Dean Podgornik
Tenax
op 3u46'50"
139
Dominico Gualdi
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave'
op 3u55'37"
140
Corrado Serina
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave'
op 4u03'22"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst