En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17a
Rit 17b
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
09/06
Abano Terme
Milano
257 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Berg
1
Gastone Nencini
Leo - Chlorodont
104u45'06"
2
Louison Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 19"
3
Ercole Baldini
Legnano
op 5'59"
4
Charly Gaul
Faema - Guerra
op 7'31"
5
Raphaël Geminiani
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 17'28"
6
Miguel Poblet
Ignis - Doniselli
op 19'49"
7
Raymond Impanis
Cora - Elve
op 21'06"
8
Pasquale Fornara
Arbos - Bif - Welter
op 24'16"
9
Wout Wagtmans
Girardengo - E.R.G.
op 24'29"
10
Antonin Rolland
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 27'29"
11
Nello Fabbri
Legnano
op 28'23"
12
Aldo Moser
Leo - Chlorodont
op 28'45"
13
Nino Defilippis
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 29'39"
14
Giuseppe Fallarini
Asborno - Frejus
op 30'26"
15
Giancarlo Astrua
Atala
op 32'38"
16
Wim van Est
Girardengo - E.R.G.
op 34'32"
17
Cleto Maule
Torpado - Girardengo
op 35'22"
18
Alfredo Sabbadin
San Pellegrino Sport
op 38'22"
19
Guido Boni
Bottecchia - Gripo
op 39'53"
20
Marcel Janssens
Cora - Elve
op 44'44"
21
Alessandro Fantini
Atala
op 51'00"
22
Vito Favero
Bottecchia - Gripo
op 53'10"
23
Guido Carlesi
Bottecchia - Gripo
op 58'08"
24
Gerrit Voorting
Girardengo - E.R.G.
op 59'10"
25
Jean Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 59'11"
26
Adriano Zamboni
Torpado - Girardengo
op 1u00'31"
27
Mario Tosato
Torpado - Girardengo
op 1u05'53"
28
Lino Grassi
Legnano
op 1u07'59"
29
Pierino Baffi
Arbos - Bif - Welter
op 1u08'59"
30
Pierre Barbotin
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u09'56"
31
Gabriel Company Bauzá
Ignis - Doniselli
op 1u10'28"
32
Vincenzo Rossello
Asborno - Frejus
op 1u10'52"
33
Rik Van Steenbergen
Cora - Elve
op 1u12'48"
34
Jan Nolten
Girardengo - E.R.G.
op 1u19'21"
35
Daan de Groot
Girardengo - E.R.G.
op 1u21'06"
36
Aurelio Cestari
Atala
op 1u23'07"
37
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Legnano
op 1u23'00"
38
Armando Pellegrini
Faema - Guerra
op 1u23'31"
39
Bruno Monti
Atala
op 1u24'35"
40
Gilberto Dall Agata
Torpado - Girardengo
op 1u25'44"
41
Arrigo Padovan
Atala
op 1u28'14"
42
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Leo - Chlorodont
op 1u30'38"
43
Benito Romagnoli
Torpado - Girardengo
op 1u31'08"
44
Edgard Sorgeloos
Cora - Elve
op 1u33'52"
45
Marcel Ernzer
Faema - Guerra
op 1u34'28"
46
Max Schellenberg
Faema - Guerra
op 1u38'08"
47
Hilaire Couvreur
Cora - Elve
op 1u39'28"
48
Rino Bagnara
Torpado - Girardengo
op 1u40'09"
49
Antonio Uliana
Bottecchia - Gripo
op 1u42'26"
50
Remo Bartalini
Torpado - Girardengo
op 1u42'42"
51
Andre Vlayen
Cora - Elve
op 1u43'10"
52
Gianni Ferlenghi
Arbos - Bif - Welter
op 1u43'23"
53
Giorgio Albani
Legnano
op 1u44'02"
54
Emilio Bottecchia
Bottecchia - Gripo
op 1u48'28"
55
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
Ignis - Doniselli
op 1u49'01"
56
Ab Donker
Girardengo - E.R.G.
op 1u51'05"
57
Jaap Kersten
Girardengo - E.R.G.
op 1u52'12"
58
Nino Assirelli
Arbos - Bif - Welter
op 1u53'57"
59
Attilio Moresi
Faema - Guerra
op 1u54'46"
60
Pietro Nascimbene
Carpano - Coppi
op 1u55'10"
61
Pietro Giudici
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 1u55'28"
62
Gino Guerini
Asborno - Frejus
op 1u56'45"
63
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Ignis - Doniselli
op 1u57'25"
64
Giuliano Michelon
Asborno - Frejus
op 2u05'14"
65
Bruno Tognaccini
Leo - Chlorodont
op 2u06'43"
66
Giuseppe Mauso
Bottecchia - Gripo
op 2u09'23"
67
Angelo Miserocchi
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 2u12'09"
68
Jose Serra Gil
Ignis - Doniselli
op 2u13'59"
69
Colombo Cassano
Carpano - Coppi
op 2u16'47"
70
Giacomo Fini
Faema - Guerra
op 2u21'20"
71
Ugo Massocco
Legnano
op 2u24'39"
72
Charles Coste
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2u28'21"
73
Claude Le Ber
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 2u34'14"
74
Mario Baroni
Leo - Chlorodont
op 2u34'16"
75
Giuseppe Barale (2)
San Pellegrino Sport
op 2u35'24"
76
Vasco Modena
Arbos - Bif - Welter
op 2u38'54"
77
Max Cohen
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 2u49'02"
78
Mario Mori
Arbos - Bif - Welter
op 3u14'40"
79
Angiolino Piscaglia
San Pellegrino Sport
op 3u32'27"
Silvano Ciampi
Faema - Guerra
DNF
Ottorino Benedetti
Bottecchia - Gripo
DNF
Riccardo Filippi
Carpano - Coppi
DNF
Ezio Restelli
San Pellegrino Sport
DNF
Germano Barale
San Pellegrino Sport
DNF
Danilo Barozzi
Atala
DNF
Agostino Coletto
Carpano - Coppi
DNF
Walter Serena
Arbos - Bif - Welter
DNF
Giuseppe Cainero
Carpano - Coppi
DNF
Stefano Gaggero
Carpano - Coppi
DNF
Michele Gismondi
Carpano - Coppi
DNF
Salvador Botella
Ignis - Doniselli
DNF
Miguel Chacón Díaz
Ignis - Doniselli
DNF
Angelo Conterno
Bianchi - Pirelli
DNF
Renzo Accordi
Arbos - Bif - Welter
DNF
Vicente Iturat Gil
Ignis - Doniselli
DNF
Alfredo Martini
Leo - Chlorodont
DNF
Piet Van Den Brekel
Girardengo - E.R.G.
DNF
Giuseppe Calvi
Torpado - Girardengo
DNF
Luciano Pezzi
Leo - Chlorodont
DNF
Sante Ranucci
Legnano
DNF
Giuseppe Minardi
Leo - Chlorodont
DNF
Alberto Negro
Asborno - Frejus
DNF
Giuseppe Favero
Bianchi - Pirelli
DNF
Mario Gervasoni
Asborno - Frejus
DNF
Carlo Nicolo
San Pellegrino Sport
DNF
Donato Piazza
Bottecchia - Gripo
DNF
Rene Strehler
Faema - Guerra
DNF
Silvano Tessari
San Pellegrino Sport
DNF
Nello Velucchi
Atala
DNF
Vincenzo Zucconelli
Legnano
DNF
Guido Messina
Asborno - Frejus
DNS
Jean Moxhet
Cora - Elve
DNS
Dino Bruni
Bianchi - Pirelli
DNF
Giovanni Pettinati
Asborno - Frejus
DNF
Willy Vannitsen
Cora - Elve
DNF
Pepino Dante
San Pellegrino Sport
DNS
Roberto Falaschi
Atala
DNF
Giuseppe Buratti
Bianchi - Pirelli
DNF
Diego Ronchini
Bianchi - Pirelli
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst