En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Garmin - Sharp
1
Ryder Hesjedal
DNS rit 13
2
Thomas Danielson
3
Thomas Dekker
4
Nathan Haas
5
Robert Hunter
6
David Millar
DNF rit 14
7
Ramunas Navardauskas
8
Peter Stetina
9
Christian Vandevelde
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Domenico Pozzovivo
12
Davide Appollonio
13
Manuel Belletti
14
Julien Berard
DNS rit 8
15
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
16
Guillaume Bonnafond
17
Hubert Dupont
18
Ben Gastauer
19
Sylvain Georges
DNS rit 11
Androni Giocattoli
21
Franco Pellizotti
22
Giairo Ermeti
23
Fabio Felline
24
Mattia Gavazzi
25
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
DNF rit 9
26
Jackson Rodríguez
27
Diego Rosa
28
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
29
Emanuele Sella
Astana Pro Team
31
Vincenzo Nibali
32
Valerio Agnoli
33
Fabio Aru
34
Dmitriy Gruzdev
35
Tanel Kangert
36
Fredrik Kessiakoff
37
Paolo Tiralongo
38
Alessandro Vanotti
DNF rit 14
39
Andrey Zeits
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
41
Sacha Modolo
42
Enrico Battaglin
DNF rit 14
43
Nicola Boem
44
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
45
Marco Canola
46
Sonny Colbrelli
47
Stefano Locatelli
48
Stefano Pirazzi
49
Edoardo Zardini
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
51
Robert Gesink
DNS rit 20
52
Jack Bobridge
DNS rit 14
53
Stef Clement
54
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
55
Wilco Kelderman
56
Steven Kruijswijk
57
Paul Martens
58
Maarten Tjallingii
59
Maarten Wynants
DNS rit 16
BMC Racing Team
61
Cadel Evans
62
Adam Blythe
63
Stephen Cummings
64
Klaas Lodewyck
DNS rit 7
65
Steve Morabito
66
Daniel Oss
67
Taylor Phinney
DNF rit 16
68
Ivan Santaromita
69
Danilo Wyss
Cannondale
71
Damiano Caruso
72
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
73
Paolo Longo Borghini
74
Alan Marangoni
75
Fabio Sabatini
76
Cristiano Salerno
77
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
78
Elia Viviani
79
Cameron Wurf
Colombia
81
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
82
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
83
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
84
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
85
Leonardo Fabio Duque
86
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
87
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
DNF rit 12
88
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
89
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
DNF rit 10
Euskaltel - Euskadi
91
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
92
Jorge Azanza Soto
93
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
94
Ricardo Mestre
95
Miguel Minguez Ayala
96
Ioannis Tamouridis
97
Pablo Urtasun Perez
DNF rit 5
98
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
99
Robert Vrecer
FDJ.fr
100
Nacer Bouhanni
DNS rit 13
101
Sandy Casar
DNS rit 4
102
Murilo Antonio Fischer
103
Arnold Jeannesson
DNF rit 9
104
Johan Le Bon
105
Francis Mourey
106
Laurent Pichon
107
Dominique Rollin
109
Anthony Roux
DNF rit 16
Katusha
111
Luca Paolini
112
Maxim Belkov
113
Pavel Brutt
114
Giampaolo Caruso
115
Vladimir Gusev
116
Petr Ignatenko
117
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
118
Yury Trofimov
119
Angel Vicioso Arcos
DNS rit 10
Lampre - Merida
121
Michele Scarponi
122
Mattia Cattaneo
DNF rit 7
123
Kristijan Durasek
124
Roberto Ferrari
125
Przemyslaw Niemiec
126
Daniele Pietropolli
127
Filippo Pozzato
128
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
129
Simone Stortoni
Lotto - Belisol Team
131
Lars Ytting Bak
132
Dirk Bellemakers
133
Brian Bulgac
134
Francis De Greef
135
Kenny Dehaes
136
Gert Dockx
137
Adam Hansen
138
Vicente Reynes Mimo
139
Frederik Willems
Movistar Team
141
Eros Capecchi
142
Juan José Cobo Acebo
143
Alex Dowsett
144
José Herrada Lopez
145
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
146
Vladimir Karpets
147
Pablo Lastras Garcia
148
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
149
Giovanni Visconti
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
151
Mark Cavendish
152
Gianluca Brambilla
153
Michal Golas
154
Iljo Keisse
155
Serge Pauwels
156
Jérôme Pineau
157
Gert Steegmans
DNS rit 14
158
Matteo Trentin
159
Julien Vermote
Orica-GreenEDGE
161
Matthew Harley Goss
162
Luke Durbridge
163
Leigh Howard
DNS rit 7
164
Jens Keukeleire
165
Brett Lancaster
166
Christian Meier
167
Jens Mouris
168
Svein Tuft
169
Pieter Weening
Radioshack - Leopard
171
George Bennett
172
Danilo Hondo
173
Robert Kiserlovski
174
Tiago José Pinto Machado
175
Giacomo Nizzolo
176
Nelson Oliveira
177
Yaroslav Popovych
178
Hayden Roulston
DNS rit 17
179
Jesse Sergent
Sky Procycling
181
Bradley Wiggins
DNS rit 13
182
Dario Cataldo
183
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
184
Christian Knees
185
Danny Pate
186
Salvatore Puccio
187
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
188
Rigoberto Urán
189
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Argos - Shimano
191
John Degenkolb
DNS rit 10
192
Thomas Damuseau
193
Bert De Backer
194
Koen de Kort
195
Patrick Gretsch
196
Cheng Ji
DNS rit 6
197
Tobias Ludvigsson
198
Luka Mezgec
199
Albert Timmer
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
201
Rafal Majka
202
Daniele Bennati
DNS rit 14
203
Manuele Boaro
204
Matti Breschel
DNS rit 12
205
Mads Christensen
206
Karsten Kroon
DNS rit 14
207
Evgeny Petrov
208
Bruno Pires
209
Rory Sutherland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
211
Marco Marcato
212
Grega Bole
DNF rit 20
213
Martijn Keizer
214
Maurits Lammertink
215
Pim Ligthart
216
Rob Ruijgh
217
Rafael Valls Ferri
218
Frederik Veuchelen
219
Willem Wauters
Vini Fantini
221
Stefano Garzelli
222
Rafael Andriato
223
Francesco Chicchi
DNS rit 9
224
Danilo Di Luca
DSQ rit 20
225
Oscar Gatto
226
Alessandro Proni
227
Matteo Rabottini
228
Mauro Santambrogio
229
Fabio Taborre
DNF rit 10
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst