En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Olympia's Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
22/03
Assen
Roden
140 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
3u04'45"
2
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
z.t
3
Colby Simmons
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
z.t
4
Tobias Risan Nakken
Trinity Racing
z.t
5
Brody Mcdonald
United States
z.t
6
Coen Vermeltfoort
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
z.t
7
Davide Bomboi
TDT-Unibet
z.t
8
Daniel Stampe
Airtox - Carl Ras
z.t
9
Matthew Brennan
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
z.t
10
Joshua Giddings
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
11
Matys Grisel
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
12
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
13
Olav Hjemsaeter
WV West Frisia
z.t
14
Steffen De Schuyteneer
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
15
Martins Pluto
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
16
Fabian Weiss
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
17
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
z.t
18
Robert Donaldson
Trinity Racing
z.t
19
Storm Ingebrigtsen
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
20
Elmar Abma
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
z.t
21
Benjamin Boos
Rad-Net Oßwald
z.t
22
Niklas Behrens
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
z.t
23
Karsten Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
24
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
z.t
25
Dario Igor Belletta
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
z.t
26
Roy Hoogendoorn
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
27
Alekss Krasts
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
z.t
28
Sente Sentjens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
29
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
30
Steyn van der Veen
Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
z.t
31
Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
z.t
32
Daniel Arnes
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
z.t
33
Jelle Johannink
TDT-Unibet
z.t
34
Paul Wright
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
z.t
35
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
36
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
z.t
37
Jesse Kramer
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
z.t
38
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
39
Pim Fransen
WV West Frisia
z.t
40
Tomas Kopecky
TDT-Unibet
z.t
41
Cas Van Der Veen
Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
z.t
42
Anton Stensby H
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
43
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
44
Cameron Rogers
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
z.t
45
Kristian Egholm
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
z.t
46
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
47
Sean Christian
United States
z.t
48
Wessel Mouris
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
49
Max Kroonen
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
z.t
50
Guillaume Visser
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
z.t
51
Timo de Jong
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
z.t
52
Rick Ottema
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
z.t
53
Tijmen Eising
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
54
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
z.t
55
Rik Van Der Wal
Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
z.t
56
Chiel Schulten
Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
z.t
57
Lennert Belmans
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
58
Bert-Jan Lindeman
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
z.t
59
Aivaras Mikutis
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
60
Erik Nygaard Madsen
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
z.t
61
Adne Koster
Giant Store Assen - NWVG
z.t
62
André Drege
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
63
Callum Thornley
Trinity Racing
op 9"
64
Liam Van Bylen
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 16"
65
Wouter Van De Weerdhof
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
op 23"
66
Ramses Debruyne
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 1'41"
67
Thomas William Smith
Trinity Racing
z.t
68
Zeb Kyffin
TDT-Unibet
z.t
69
Mil Morang
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
z.t
70
Siebe Roesems
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
71
Josh Charlton
Trinity Racing
z.t
72
Marvin Peters
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
z.t
73
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
74
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Airtox - Carl Ras
z.t
75
Victor Benareau
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
op 2'19"
76
Bruno Kessler
Rad-Net Oßwald
z.t
77
Luuk Verbruggen
Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
z.t
78
Maxime Duba
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
79
Arthur Blaise
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
z.t
80
Aldert Van Der Veen
WV West Frisia
z.t
81
Oscar Chamberlain
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
z.t
82
Jeffrey Cordes
Houttec Cycling Team
z.t
83
Arjen Dillema
Houttec Cycling Team
z.t
84
Lars Loohuis
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
85
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
86
Mikal Grimstad Uglehus
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
z.t
87
Daniel Nielsen
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
z.t
88
Sven Van Der Werf
Houttec Cycling Team
z.t
89
Bram Kras
Houttec Cycling Team
z.t
90
Juul Nagengast
Giant Store Assen - NWVG
z.t
91
Rafael Pereira Marques
Luxembourg
z.t
92
Tom Paquet
Luxembourg
z.t
93
Axel De Lie
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
94
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Airtox - Carl Ras
z.t
95
Mads Landbo
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
z.t
96
Tijs Dekker
WV West Frisia
z.t
97
Jacob Scott
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
z.t
98
Johan Ravnøy
Team Coop - Repsol
op 1'41"
99
Gabriel Shipley
United States
op 3'13"
100
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
101
Kristupas Mikutis
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
op 6'56"
102
Joeri Fledderus
Houttec Cycling Team
z.t
Aaron Aus
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
DNF
Marceli Boguslawski
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF
Ralf Holden
Trinity Racing
DNF
Wessel Krul
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Antoine L'Hote
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
DNF
Martti Lenzius
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
DNF
Sjors Lugthart
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
DNF
Henry Neff
United States
DNF
Halvor Dolven
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
DNS
Axandre Van Petegem
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst