En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Marcel Kint Classic
Uitslag
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
4u28'24"
2
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
3
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
4
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
5
Davide Bomboi
TDT-Unibet
z.t
6
Milan Fretin
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
7
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
8
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
z.t
9
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
z.t
10
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
z.t
11
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
13
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
14
Emiel Vermeulen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
15
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
16
Dennis van der Horst
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
17
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
18
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
19
Elliot Schultz
Team Bridgelane
z.t
20
Sam Gademan
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
21
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
22
Gilles De Wilde
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
23
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB
z.t
24
Alessandro Tuscano
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
25
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
26
Luca Dreßler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
27
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
28
Dominik Weiss
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
29
Blake Agnoletto
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
30
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
31
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Liam Walsh
Team Bridgelane
z.t
33
Kay De Bruyckere
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
34
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
z.t
35
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
36
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Elias Vanheel
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
38
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Matti Van Speybroek
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
40
Toni Franz
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
z.t
41
Daniel Schrag
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
42
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
43
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
44
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
45
Harry Tanfield
TDT-Unibet
z.t
46
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 13"
47
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 18"
48
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
z.t
49
Leslie Leander Lührs
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 20"
50
Dominik Bauer
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
51
Zak Coleman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
52
Campo Schmitz
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
z.t
53
Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
54
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
55
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
56
Max Rushby
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
57
Tuur Dens
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
58
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
59
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
60
Hartthijs de Vries
TDT-Unibet
z.t
61
Angelo Van den Bossche
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
62
Silas Köch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
63
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
z.t
64
Thimo Willems
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
65
Oliver Bleddyn
ARA | Skip Capital
op 26"
66
William Eaves
ARA | Skip Capital
op 27"
67
Siebe Roesems
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 28"
68
Kane Richards
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
69
Ben Felix Jochum
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
70
Cedric Abt
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
71
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
72
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 35"
73
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 36"
74
Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 44"
75
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
op 49"
76
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
op 51"
77
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
op 53"
78
Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
z.t
79
Martijn Budding
TDT-Unibet
z.t
80
Jonathan Malte Rottmann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 56"
81
Yentl Vandevelde
TDT-Unibet
z.t
82
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
83
Guillaume Visser
BEAT Cycling
z.t
84
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
85
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
86
Luuk Herben
A Bloc CT
z.t
87
Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 1'06"
88
Maxime Duba
A Bloc CT
op 1'08"
89
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
90
Len Dejonghe
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 1'13"
91
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
z.t
92
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
93
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
94
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'18"
95
Craig Wiggins
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
96
Jan Münzer
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 1'38"
97
Paul Keller
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
z.t
98
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 2'06"
99
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'09"
100
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 2'21"
101
Mike Vliek
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
102
Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
103
Henri Johannes Appelbaum
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 2'27"
104
Bram Dissel
BEAT Cycling
op 2'30"
105
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
106
Tyler Tomkinson
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
107
Declan Trezise
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
108
Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 2'33"
109
Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 2'43"
110
Dalton Stretton
Team Bridgelane
op 3'54"
111
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
112
Jasper Schouten
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 4'05"
113
Joshua Duffy
Team Bridgelane
op 4'18"
114
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Dstny
op 4'19"
121
Lennart Voege
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
Yago Aguirre Subijana
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Leon Eduard Brescher
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Siebe Deweirdt
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
DNF
Vince Gerits
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Lucas Janssen
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Yorben Lauryssen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Dominik Merseburg
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
Maximilian Müller
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
Tristan Scherpenbergh
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Lukas Vanderlinden
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Clément Vasseur
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Jarne Van De Paar
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Ruben Apers
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNS
Toon Clynhens
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNS
Gil d'Heygere
BEAT Cycling
DNS
Conor Leahy
Team Bridgelane
DNS
Ben Metcalfe
Team Bridgelane
DNS
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
DNS
Tristan Saunders
Team Bridgelane
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst