En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
13/05
Coulogne
Dunkerque
174.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
3u50'50"
2
Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
3
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
6
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
7
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
8
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
9
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
10
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
11
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4"
12
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 11"
13
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
16
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
19
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
20
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
21
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
22
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
23
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
25
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
26
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
28
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
29
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
30
Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
31
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
32
Bram Welten
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
33
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
35
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
36
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
38
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
39
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
40
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
41
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
43
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
44
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
45
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
48
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
49
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
50
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
51
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
52
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
53
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
54
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
55
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
57
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
58
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
60
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
61
Benoît Jarrier
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
62
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
63
Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
z.t
64
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
65
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
66
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
67
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
68
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
69
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
70
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
72
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
74
Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
75
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
77
Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
78
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
79
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
80
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
81
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 29"
82
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
83
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
84
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
85
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 35"
86
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1'43"
87
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'51"
88
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'52"
89
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
90
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
92
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'25"
93
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'04"
94
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
op 4'02"
95
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
op 6'27"
96
Samuel Leroux
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 8'37"
97
Pierre Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
98
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
99
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
100
David Tanner
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNS
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst