En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
04/05
Dunkerque
Gravelines
191.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
4u28'53"
2
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
4
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
7
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
8
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
9
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
10
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
11
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
12
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
13
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
14
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
15
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
17
Lasse Norman Hansen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
18
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
20
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
21
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
22
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
z.t
23
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
25
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
26
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
27
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
29
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
30
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
31
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
32
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
33
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
z.t
34
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
36
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
37
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
38
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
39
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
40
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
41
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
42
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
43
Linus Gerdemann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
44
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
45
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
46
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
47
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
48
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
49
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Stölting Service Group
z.t
50
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
53
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
54
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
55
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
56
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
57
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
58
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
60
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
61
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Sven Reutter
Stölting Service Group
z.t
63
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
64
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
65
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
66
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
67
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
68
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
z.t
69
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
71
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
72
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
73
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
74
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
75
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
77
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
79
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
80
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
81
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
82
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
83
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
84
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
89
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
z.t
90
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
91
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
92
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
93
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
94
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
95
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
96
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Kai Reus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
98
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
100
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
101
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
102
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
103
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
104
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
105
Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting Service Group
z.t
106
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
107
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
108
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
109
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
111
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
112
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
113
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
114
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
115
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
116
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
118
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 25"
119
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
120
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 40"
121
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
op 42"
122
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
123
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 58"
124
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 0"
125
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 1'17"
126
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
127
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
128
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
129
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
130
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'19"
131
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 1'21"
132
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'24"
133
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
op 2'44"
134
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
135
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 4'10"
136
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 5'45"
137
Marc Fournier
FDJ
op 7'03"
138
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
z.t
139
Glenn O'Shea
One Pro Cycling
z.t
140
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
141
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 8'40"
Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst