En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
10/05
Cappelle-la-Grande
Dunkerque
171 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
21u25'03"
2
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 14"
3
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
op 31"
4
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 35"
5
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40"
6
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 44"
7
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 46"
8
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'04"
9
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'36"
10
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
op 1'37"
11
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'51"
12
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'12"
13
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'15"
14
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 2'19"
15
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'47"
16
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'50"
17
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'56"
18
David Menut
Auber 93
op 3'22"
19
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 3'37"
20
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 4'05"
21
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 4'10"
22
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 4'15"
23
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 4'57"
24
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 7'37"
25
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
op 7'55"
26
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 8'25"
27
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'02"
28
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 9'04"
29
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'44"
30
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'46"
31
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 11'04"
32
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 11'18"
33
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 12'42"
34
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 14'15"
35
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
op 14'18"
36
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 14'37"
37
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
op 14'49"
38
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 15'24"
39
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 16'06"
40
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 16'17"
41
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 16'27"
42
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 16'30"
43
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16'35"
44
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 16'59"
45
Fabien Canal
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 17'00"
46
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
op 17'58"
47
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 18'29"
48
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 19'11"
49
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 19'56"
50
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
op 20'05"
51
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 20'32"
52
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 20'38"
53
David Boucher
FDJ
op 20'49"
54
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 20'53"
55
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 21'07"
56
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 22'17"
57
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'28"
58
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 23'18"
59
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 23'40"
60
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23'58"
61
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 24'10"
62
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 24'46"
63
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 25'10"
64
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25'27"
65
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 27'25"
66
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 28'00"
67
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 28'45"
68
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29'18"
69
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
op 29'19"
70
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 29'29"
71
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 29'38"
72
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 29'44"
73
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 30'24"
74
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 30'52"
75
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 31'00"
76
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 31'08"
77
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
op 31'19"
78
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 32'10"
79
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 32'18"
80
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
op 32'34"
81
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 32'47"
82
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 33'20"
83
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 33'24"
84
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
85
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
op 33'44"
86
César Bihel
Auber 93
op 33'48"
87
Romain Le Roux
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 33'52"
88
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 35'18"
89
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
90
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 36'11"
91
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Colombia
op 36'19"
92
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 37'10"
93
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
op 37'11"
94
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 40'55"
95
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
op 42'11"
96
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'06"
97
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 44'51"
98
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 45'53"
99
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
op 51'11"
100
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
op 54'44"
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
DNS
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
DNF
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
DNF
Benjamin Thomas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNS
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst