En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
05/05
Estaires
Dunkerque
164.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
3u41'28"
2
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
4
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
5
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
7
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
8
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
12
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
14
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
15
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
16
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
17
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
18
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
21
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
22
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
23
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
24
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
28
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
30
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
31
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
32
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
33
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
35
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
36
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
37
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
z.t
40
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
42
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
43
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
z.t
44
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
45
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
47
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
49
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
50
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
51
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
z.t
52
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
53
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
54
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
57
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
58
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
60
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
63
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
64
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
65
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
66
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
67
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
68
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
69
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
70
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
71
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
72
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
op 14"
73
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
74
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
76
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 17"
77
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
op 18"
78
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 21"
79
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23"
80
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
81
Kevin Claeys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
82
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
83
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
85
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
87
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
88
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
89
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
90
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
91
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
94
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
95
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
op 29"
96
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 57"
97
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 59"
98
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
99
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
100
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'16"
101
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'21"
102
David Lelay
Sojasun
op 2'00"
103
Yan Dong Xing
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'49"
104
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
105
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
106
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'12"
108
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
109
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
110
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
111
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
112
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 4'15"
113
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 5'06"
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
DNF
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst