En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Avenir
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
21/08
Civray
La Trimouille
153.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Adam Holm Jørgensen
Denmark
3u27'02"
2
Jordan Labrosse
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
z.t
3
Petr Kelemen
Czech Republic
op 1"
4
Baptiste Vadic
Pays de la Loire
op 4"
5
Romain Gregoire
France
z.t
6
Casper Van Uden
The Netherlands
z.t
7
Jensen Plowright
Australia
z.t
8
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Norway
z.t
9
Loe Van Belle
The Netherlands
z.t
10
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Spain
z.t
11
Lorenzo Milesi
Italy
z.t
12
Samuel Watson
Great Britain
z.t
13
Nicolas Rivard
Canada
z.t
14
Mathis Le Berre
France
z.t
15
Cédric Pries
Luxembourg
z.t
16
Arnaud Tendon
Switzerland
z.t
17
Rick Pluimers
The Netherlands
z.t
18
William Junior Lecerf
Belgium
z.t
19
Luis-Joe Lührs
Germany
z.t
20
Lukas Kubis
Slovakia
z.t
21
Joris Delbove
France
z.t
22
Rudy Porter
Australia
z.t
23
Luke Lamperti
United States
z.t
24
Gleb Brussenskiy
Kazakhstan
z.t
25
Nicolas Vinokurov
Kazakhstan
z.t
26
Mattéo Vercher
Pays de la Loire
z.t
27
Gal Glivar
Slovenia
z.t
28
Alessio Martinelli
Italy
z.t
29
Archie Ryan
Ireland
z.t
30
Martin Tjøtta
Norway
z.t
31
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Denmark
z.t
32
Davide Piganzoli
Italy
z.t
33
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
34
Per Strand Hagenes
Norway
z.t
35
Travis Stedman
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
36
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
z.t
37
Arthur Kluckers
Luxembourg
z.t
38
Søren Wærenskjold
Norway
z.t
39
Loris Coss
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
z.t
40
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Team Qhubeka
z.t
41
Nils Brun
Switzerland
z.t
42
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Denmark
z.t
43
Michel Heßmann
Germany
z.t
44
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Norway
z.t
45
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Norway
z.t
46
Alessandro Fancellu
Italy
z.t
47
Fernando Tercero Lopez
Spain
z.t
48
Matthew Dinham
Australia
z.t
49
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Belgium
z.t
50
Thibau Nys
Belgium
z.t
51
Gil Gelders
Belgium
z.t
52
Darren Rafferty
Ireland
z.t
53
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
Mexico
z.t
54
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Colombia
z.t
55
Nixon Efrain Rosero Rojas
Ecuador
z.t
56
Anže Skok
Slovenia
z.t
57
Hannes Wilksch
Germany
z.t
58
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Spain
z.t
59
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Ecuador
z.t
60
Mathias Vacek
Czech Republic
z.t
61
Ewen Costiou
France
z.t
62
Alex Baudin
France
z.t
63
Lenny Martinez
France
z.t
64
Jakub Toupalík
Czech Republic
z.t
65
Thomas Gloag
Great Britain
z.t
66
Felix Stehli
Switzerland
z.t
67
Georg Steinhauser
Germany
z.t
68
Leo Hayter
Great Britain
z.t
69
Daniil Pronskiy
Kazakhstan
z.t
70
Filip Reha
Czech Republic
z.t
71
Alexander Hajek
Austria
z.t
72
Ivan Romeo Abad
Spain
z.t
73
Karel Vacek
Czech Republic
z.t
74
Samuel Tuka
Slovakia
z.t
75
Martin Messner
Austria
z.t
76
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Denmark
z.t
77
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Belgium
z.t
78
Lucas Boniface
Pays de la Loire
z.t
79
Robin Donze
Switzerland
z.t
80
Mats Wenzel
Luxembourg
z.t
81
Eric Muhoza
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
82
Welay Berhe
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
83
Matthew Riccitello
United States
z.t
84
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Spain
z.t
85
Tomas Kopecky
Czech Republic
z.t
86
William Blume Levy
Denmark
z.t
87
Zeray Nahom Araya
Eritrea
z.t
88
Rémi Capron
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
z.t
89
Pierre-Pascal Keup
Germany
z.t
90
Tom Paquet
Luxembourg
z.t
91
Marco Schrettl
Austria
z.t
92
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia
z.t
93
Anthony Baudis
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
z.t
94
Finn Gullickson
United States
z.t
95
Samuel Kovac
Slovakia
z.t
96
Antoine Devanne
Pays de la Loire
z.t
97
Raphael Parisella
Canada
z.t
98
Dean Harvey
Ireland
z.t
99
Alec Segaert
Belgium
z.t
100
Antoine Roussel
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
z.t
101
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Kazakhstan
z.t
102
Davide Dapporto
Italy
z.t
103
Benjamin Marais
Pays de la Loire
op 26"
104
Dylan Hopkins
Australia
op 31"
105
Alberto Bruttomesso
Italy
z.t
106
Rafael Pereira Marques
Luxembourg
op 39"
107
Nicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
Colombia
op 42"
108
Felix Engelhardt
Germany
op 55"
109
Simon Dalby
Denmark
z.t
110
Loïc Bettendorff
Luxembourg
op 4"
111
Robert Donaldson
Great Britain
op 1'21"
112
Joshua Giddings
Great Britain
z.t
113
Luka Ziherl
Slovenia
z.t
114
Victor Bohal
Pays de la Loire
z.t
115
Mehari Tewelde
Eritrea
z.t
116
Kevin McCambridge
Ireland
z.t
117
Gabriel Shipley
United States
op 1'27"
118
Jack Brough
Great Britain
op 1'34"
119
Enzo Leijnse
The Netherlands
z.t
120
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Mexico
op 1'38"
121
Fabian Weiss
Switzerland
z.t
122
Maximilian Schmidbauer
Austria
z.t
123
Jakob Klahre
Switzerland
z.t
124
Bostjan Murn
Slovenia
op 1'54"
125
Théo Degache
Auvergne Rhône Alpes
op 2'12"
126
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
op 5'49"
127
Dylan George
Australia
op 6'17"
128
Emanuel Zangerle
Austria
op 6'28"
129
Pavol Rovder
Slovakia
op 6'32"
130
Adam Ward
Ireland
op 7'37"
131
Thomas Schellenberg
Canada
z.t
132
Milkias Kudus
Eritrea
z.t
133
Maximilian Kabas
Austria
op 7'42"
134
Quentin Cowan
Canada
op 7'44"
135
Carson Miles
Canada
z.t
136
Cooper Johnson
United States
z.t
137
Lukás Sokolik
Slovakia
op 8'50"
138
Kiya Rogora
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
z.t
139
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
Ecuador
z.t
140
Filip Lohinsky
Slovakia
z.t
141
Diego Arreola Dimas
Mexico
z.t
142
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Colombia
z.t
143
Aljaz Colnar
Slovenia
z.t
144
Brandon Alejandro Rojas Vega
Colombia
z.t
145
Juan Manuel Barboza Nader
Colombia
z.t
146
Raul Brayan Obando Rosas
z.t
147
Mihael Stajnar
Slovenia
z.t
148
Andrey Remkhe
Kazakhstan
op 8'53"
149
Leonardo Zavala Pantoja
Mexico
z.t
150
Axel Van Der Tuuk
The Netherlands
op 12'59"
151
Hamza Amari
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
op 13'46"
152
Jose Antonio Escarcega Mendizabal
Mexico
z.t
Niyat Russom
Eritrea
DNF
Tim Van Dijke
The Netherlands
DNF
Sela Weldemicael
Eritrea
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst