En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Avenir
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
26/08
Val-d'Isère
Saint-Colomban-des-Villards
149.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
88
2
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
82
3
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
76
4
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
74
5
Mark Downey
Team Wiggins
53
6
Simon Guglielmi
51
7
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
41
8
Alberto Dainese
40
9
Magnus Bak Klaris
Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
38
10
Tadej Pogacar
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
32
11
Jake Stewart
32
12
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
32
13
Alan Riou
31
14
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
29
15
Gino Mäder
28
16
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28
17
Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing Academy
28
18
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
26
19
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
26
20
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
25
21
Matthew Gibson
JLT Condor
25
22
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
23
23
Marc Hirschi
Development Team Sunweb
22
24
Kevin Geniets
22
25
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
21
26
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
27
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
20
28
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
19
29
Zeke Mostov
Hagens Berman Axeon
18
30
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins
18
31
Joris Vincent
16
32
Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
15
33
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
14
34
Barnabas Peak
14
35
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
12
36
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
11
37
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Gw Shimano
11
38
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
10
39
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
10
40
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
10
41
Kakeru Omae
10
42
Luc Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
9
43
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
8
44
Matthew Teggart
Team Wiggins
7
45
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
7
46
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
6
47
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
6
48
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
6
49
Szymon Tracz
One Pro Cycling
6
50
Romain Guillot
5
51
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
4
52
Tiago Antunes
4
53
Sven Burger
Tirol Cycling Team
4
54
Darragh O'Mahony
4
55
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
3
56
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
3
57
Tobias Foss
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
2
58
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
59
Samuele Battistella
1
60
Antonio Barac
1
61
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst