En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro della Toscana
Uitslag
1
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
4u33'37"
2
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'13"
3
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'18"
4
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
5
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
7
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
8
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
9
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
10
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
11
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
12
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
13
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
14
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
15
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
z.t
16
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
17
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
18
Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
19
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'26"
20
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'58"
21
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 3'08"
22
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
23
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
24
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
25
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'11"
26
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4'49"
27
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
op 5'00"
28
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'15"
29
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 5'38"
30
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
op 5'58"
31
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
32
Alessio Nieri
z.t
33
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
34
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
35
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
36
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 6'00"
37
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 8'01"
38
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
op 9'57"
39
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
40
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
41
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'41"
42
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
43
Andrea Piccolo
z.t
44
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
45
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
46
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
z.t
47
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
48
William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
49
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
50
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
51
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
52
Jeremy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
53
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
54
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
55
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
57
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
59
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
60
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Michael Belleri
DNF
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
DNF
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Matteo Carboni
DNF
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Jacopo Cortese
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Fabio Di Guglielmo
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
DNF
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
DNF
Paul Double
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
DNF
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
DNF
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
DNF
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
DNF
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Besnik Islami
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Maxime Jarnet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Filippo Magli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Edoardo Martinelli
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
DNF
Daniel Nastasi
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Daniel Pearson
Vini Zabù
DNF
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Luca Roberti
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuna
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
DNF
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
DNF
Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
DNF
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Paul Wright
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst